Capital Credits
Do we owe you money?
Capital Credits
San Isabel Electric is a not-for-profit cooperative electric utility, meaning we operate at cost. We give any money that wasn’t used for running the business or saving for emergencies back to you. We call that unused money capital credit. When it’s financially safe to do so, the Board of Directors retires (returns) capital credits to members. Members receive their share as a check right in their mailbox. If you receive a capital credit check, it reflects your share of the unused money, or capital credit, based on the amount of electricity you used during the years of the capital credit retirement.
Stay in touch
Have you recently moved?
Unclaimed capital credits are typically not claimed due to incorrect contact information.
Because payments continue to be made many years after credits are earned, you should ensure that San Isabel Electric always has your current mailing address.
Please email us with your name and updated address to capitalcredits@siea.com or contact our office at (800) 279-7432 and ask for the Capital Credits department.
Unclaimed Capital Credit Search
Now, searching and claiming your capital credits is quick and easy. Former and current San Isabel Electric members should use this free service to check if we owe capital credits to you or one of your family members.
- Enter your first or last name into the search field and you will see the table filter automatically.
- If our records show that we owe you capital credits, click the “Start My Claim” button to fill out an online form.
- After submitting the form, a representative will contact you within a few weeks.
- If we are able to verify your claim, and after you have submitted all relevant documentation, you will receive a check in the mail and your name will be removed from our searchable online database in approximately 30-45 day
If you find your name, and prefer to complete your claim by email or mail, please contact our office at (800) 279-7432 or by e-mail at capitalcredits@siea.com. You will be required to provide proof of identity before claiming capital credits.
NAME |
---|
ABEYTA CONNIE |
AGUILAR TV CLUB |
AGUIRRE PORFIRIO JR |
ALLEE DALE D |
AMADOR VIRGINIA |
AMAYA GEORGE D |
A T & T COMMUNICATIONS |
HASTINGS CHARLES L |
MEDVILLE KAREN K |
ANDERSON MARK |
ANDREATTA CARROLL A |
ANDREATTA DAVID LEE |
APPLE ALVERA |
ARCHULETA DANIEL |
ARCHULETA MALAQUIAS |
ARCHULETA MARINA |
ARGUELLO RICHARD |
ARNOLD GILBERT |
ATCHISON TOPEKA & SANTA FE RR |
AVI ELAINE L |
GALASSINI JOHN |
GERINGER TED |
YOUNGREN D YVONNE |
TOWNSEND MARIANNE |
WILLS JOHNNY J |
REYES RICHARD S |
BALLEWEG ROBERT E |
BARBER LEO F |
WIANT MARY |
ANDREATTA FRANK |
BOHN BETTY |
BAY WARREN G |
BAYSINGER JAMES H |
BEEBE HILDA |
BEEBE KEN |
BENSON ETHEL |
BERTOLINO TERESA |
BEULAH VALLEY SADDLE CLUB |
THE ESTATE OF STANLEY H BIBER |
BLAN ARMELINDA |
JUST WALTER L |
DECRISTINO ROBERT |
BLASI ANTHONY A |
BOLLING NASBY W |
BON DURANT BERTHA J |
BOWER ROLAND C |
BOWMAN JOHN |
BOYD L R |
BRALY O L |
BRAVO ABRAHAM L |
BRUMMETT W A JR |
BRUNELLI ROGER |
BRUNELLI MARY C |
HENNESSY JOHN J |
BURROUGHS LACEL |
BURTON GLADYS E |
FOLSE MIKE G |
CHOIN JAMES C |
HEALEY BUDDY J |
MERIWETHER HELEN |
SANDOVAL ALFRED |
ZYWICKI ALEXANDER |
MERRITT BRUCE E |
CAPPELLUCCI HELEN |
CAPPELLUCCI ROBERT |
CARLSON PENNY L |
CAROLINE'S BAR |
CASIAS PAULINE |
CASSAI ARMAND |
CASTILLO VINCENT |
MAC DONALD SARAH |
CHAVEZ FRANK P |
CHAVEZ JOHN F |
CHAVEZ ROY |
CHELON BRIAN |
CHER LAWRENCE |
CISNEROS MOSES |
CLAIR RUTH E |
CLEMMENSEN CHERYL |
CLEMMENSEN JAMES C |
COCA JOSEPHINE |
COLLINS EUGENE A |
CONAWAY CARSON H |
CORDOVA LENA R |
JORDAN FAYE |
MCMILLAN BARBARA |
COZ EMMA |
COZZETTO FRANK |
CRESCENT MOTEL |
CROWELL W E |
CRUMP JOHN L |
CUCHARA CHALET |
CUMMINGS CAMERON J |
CUSIMANO LORENE |
AGGEN MYRA |
ARNOT CHARLES W |
WEISS FRANK |
WHITTIER JOHN P |
ASHLEY CLOWER F |
EAST DANIEL |
HARTSHORN LLOYD C |
MURPHY D E |
THOMPSON ARTHUR C JR |
GARTON SALLY I |
MORRIS MARY L |
DE GARBO JIM |
DIDERO JOHN A |
DIETZ HARRY |
WILLIAMSON BARBARA E |
FLOT ANN |
DONLEY H T |
DOWNS H W |
DUELL MARY H |
DURAN AURORA |
DURAN DOROTEO |
DURAN THERESA C |
DURAN GERALD J |
DURAN JOE D |
DURAN BERNADETTE |
DURAN LEE |
DURAN MARY |
BANKSON IDA L |
BELISLE CLAUDE |
FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH OF COLORAD |
FUENTES JEANNE |
JUNTA PAUL P |
KOPP LARRY G |
LEACH B E |
NISBET LORETTA |
RUSSELL G M |
SUNFLOWER VALLEY SERVICE |
EARL WATER USERS ASSN |
EDWARDS BARBARA H |
FIRST SOUTHERN BAPTIST CHURCH |
JONES VIOLET R |
EVEN EVERETT E |
EVEN EVERETT E |
EVENSEN MARGARET |
FALAGRADY FRED R |
FASS LOUIS A |
FIN & FEATHER CLUB |
FINDLEY WALTER E |
FLINT CLARENCE |
RUSSEL BEULAH |
FRANK PHILLIP |
IRWIN JAMES M |
FRY BILL |
EDWARDS ROBERT L |
WIKBERG SHAWN M |
DAVIS ROBERT L SR |
GAGLIARDI GLORIA |
WILSON EDWARD L |
FOX JANE |
GREEN THOMAS N |
GREGORICH FRANK |
JACKSON SUNNY B |
NEILL ROBERT D |
ZIMMERMAN ADRIAN J |
SANDOVAL RICHARD A |
AVILA-PADILLA ROSE A |
RICOTTONE MARLENE D |
CHAMNESS A L |
CUMMINGS CAMERON J |
KEELING MARIE |
TRUJILLO LEONARD F |
LAKE ISABEL LODGE |
MOORE GARY D |
EARLS HAL |
GIBSON JAMES |
MC CALLUM EDWARD |
MC PEEK FRANK D |
WILLIAMS SID |
WOZNIAK WM W |
GUERRERO HELEN |
GABLE MELVIN C |
GALLEGOS KENNETH C |
GARCIA ART |
GARCIA ROBERT T |
RASCON OLIVIA |
MARTINEZ CHRISTINE J |
GARLUTZO ROSEMARY |
GAWEL LOREAN |
GENERAL REFRACTORIES |
GOEMMER ADOLPH |
GOEMMER LAND & LIVESTOCK CO |
GOMEZ JOE |
GOMEZ PAULINE M |
GONZALES RUBY M |
GRAHAM MILDRED M |
GRIEGO MANUEL |
GRIFFITH ALLEN |
PAT GRIFFIN COMPANY |
GRIFFITH AND KETTLEKAMP |
GYURMAN EDWARD |
BISHOP MAX |
HAINLEN KIM K JR |
HANRATTY JOSEPH D |
HALDIMAN RUBY |
HALL RICHARD D |
HALL LARRY L |
HALL W R |
CANNON PHYLLIS L |
HART MARIAN V |
HARTMAN LILY A |
HECTOR FRANK |
HERNANDEZ JESUS |
HICKMAN ART |
GUILLIAMS MONA L |
HIGHLAND PARK NURSING |
HILL BETTY N |
HUDSON BROTHERS |
HUDSON JOHN T |
HUDSON MURPHY |
HUDSON LINDA K |
HUGHES CLAY |
HULL MELVIN M |
HURLEY DOUGLAS |
HURLEY DOUGLAS |
HURTADO MARY T |
IUPPA ANTONIO |
MILNE TOM R |
WILLIAMS CASEY L |
JOHNSON EUGENE R |
JOHNSON J E |
GLADYS L JOHNSON TRUST |
JOHNSON HELEN |
JONES HAROLD L |
JONES ROBERT |
MAFFONI JOHN A |
KAEMMERER MARGARETE |
KEELING JAMES B |
KELLEY GERALD |
PETITE BEAUTY SALON |
KENNER LORN |
GOFF DORIS |
KINER WANDA |
KLIPFEL HOWARD F |
KNOWLTON THOMAS H |
KNOWLTON RALPH |
KOUKOL ERNESTINE |
BLACKMAN ROBERT D |
BODAY ALEX |
LAUNCHBAUGH MERLE |
PERKON EDGAR W |
WOOTTON PHILIP H JR |
LUDVIK PROPANE |
LAMONS GERTRUDE J |
AVI ELAINE |
LA VETA TELEVISION ASSN |
LAWSON VIRGIL |
LEE ELVIN M |
LEE ROY E |
LINGO GERTRUDE L JR |
LOVATO LAVERNE |
LAVE BELLA |
LUCAS ADAM |
LUCERO DALE |
SMITH JOSEPHINE |
LUCERO ANNE |
LUELLEN JANICE F |
MC ALPINE M |
MCCONNELL H B |
ELLIS RICHARD |
MALOVICH WILLIAM M |
MAPES LARRY |
MARKER ROGER E |
BELL MAGDALENE |
MARQUEZ THOMAS E |
MARQUEZ ROSE L |
MARTINEZ ANDY |
MARTINEZ BENITO |
BRIAN CIARLO TRUST |
MARTINEZ PATRICIA A |
MARTINEZ ALICE |
MARTINEZ BENJAMIN |
MARTINEZ PHILLIP |
MARTINO GARY W |
MARTINO ANTHONY E |
MATTIE JOE |
MEDILL EARL R |
MEEHAN PATRICK D |
TAYLOR DONNA L |
MENDINE MARTIN F III |
GARY MESTAS |
VELARDE LINDA R |
MESTAS JOSEPH F JR |
METCALF DUANE |
MICEK JOHANNA A |
MILLER ANN J |
MILLER WALTER J |
KENT PAM |
MODEL MERCANTILE COMPAN |
GIGUERE JON H |
ELY EVELYN S |
LAZARZ CARL C |
PEPSI-COLA BOTTLING CO |
REGAN JOHN T |
ROBINSON C C |
CHUPP BEN J |
KIEL EMIL A |
THOMPSON HAROLD E |
MONTELEONE JOHN |
MONTEZ MARY |
MONTOYA ERMA |
THE ESTATE OF THERESA S MONTOYA |
MALDONADO MARIE C |
MONTOYA RUTH |
MONTOYA SAM U |
MORRIS N R |
ARMIJO IRENE A |
MUSSELWHITE MICHAEL R |
MYERS JOHN |
NICCOLI CHARLES S |
BEVANS BETTY |
LLOYD MARY |
OGDEN WILLIAM G |
OLIN RUSSELL |
ORSLAND VIRGINIA E |
PACINO MARIE |
PALUMBO FRANK |
PARSONS ROBERT |
PARSONS ROBERT G |
PARSONS ROBERT G |
PASSERO ERNEST |
PATTON BUFORD |
PAULOVICH FRANK A |
SHARPE- GUMBERT A |
PECARARO JOE |
PEDRI CATHERINE R |
MURR FLOYD P R |
PETEK JOHN B |
PETRAMALA ALBERT |
PETTY WALTER L |
PIGG BETTY J |
THE SHOPPING BAG |
FORBES LEE E |
PRATOR ERNEST / INEZ |
PROVENZA JOSEPH S |
PUCKETT THAD |
MEANS OSCAR E |
QUINTANA JOHN |
RATKOVICH ANNA M |
REED CHESTER |
REED LOUIS P |
REOME EDITH |
RHODES BERT |
MORRISROE DOROTHY |
RICO PHILLIP |
RIEBSCHLAGER JOHN |
RITTER GAIL |
ROBERTS OTIS |
ROBINSON EARLENE L |
ROMERO GRACE L |
BAILEY ANTIONETTE |
RUSSELL ALICE A |
SACCO JOE A |
SAGER BETTY A |
RODRIGUEZ JOSE |
SANCHEZ CAROLINE |
SALAZAR JOE M |
SAMUELS E M |
SANCHEZ VICTOR G |
SANDOVAL ELOY |
SARDELLO VICTORIA G |
HENRY J SCHNEIDER RANCH |
SCIACCA CHARLES F |
SCUZZARO BRIAN |
SEMLER MARY E |
SEYBOLD CLYDE W |
SHARP DANNY G |
SHELDEN J E |
SHULIN LEE M |
SIKES S C |
SIMPKINS DONN D |
SINGLETON CAROLYN |
SMITH RANCH LLP |
SMITH WILLIAM A |
TAMBURELLI JILL L |
JEWEL CANYON RANCH |
SOPHER HARRY H |
SPRINGER D J |
SQUYRES ROBERT W |
STEARNS IRENE B |
STIGALL EUGENE |
OATMAN INA M |
SVARC ALLEN J |
TAPIA LEONARD |
TAYLOR ELLSEE |
POPOFF CYNTHIA |
TIREY ALTON M |
TOMSICK MARY |
TORRES DAVID R |
TRUJILLO IVAN L |
CORDOVA SHERRY A |
VIGIL ALBEO |
VIGIL MARY |
VIGIL LEO |
VIGIL MARIA M |
VIGIL ORLANDO SR |
VIGIL RAYMOND O |
VIGIL SILAS |
VIGIL FLORA |
WALDROUP W H |
WALKER W L |
ROHR GLENNA |
WARD L D |
WARD ALVIE W |
WEIR CHARLES |
WHEELER-HOOPER BETTY M |
WIRT WILLIAM S |
WIRTZ BETTY |
WOLGRAM AGNES |
YOUNG MARY M |
YOUNGREN YVONNE |
ZAMORA ROSE |
PATE CHRISTINE S |
MC CLURE JON E |
BOWMAN ROBERT G |
BUCK PEARL |
COKER EARL |
HALBRADER ROBERT J |
IRWIN H A |
ANDERSON LESLIE B |
ANSELMO ALBERT A |
BRUNER JULIUS J |
DALTON IVAN D |
SHELLEY HAROLD |
WEHMEYER H G |
SOUTHWICK THOMAS E |
BECK GEORGE P |
CASTELLANO DANIEL |
MARTINEZ VICKIE |
MARTINEZ MARTIN JR |
SINDEBAND SHIRLEY |
BALDWIN LOUIS R |
CHEVREAUX HERMAN |
GALLEGOS LUCILLE |
HEALY THOMAS V |
ELIM FULL GOSPEL |
JACKSON W K |
LUCERO ANNE T |
ROBINSON TROY |
AGUIRRE ARTHUR |
ASKEW W A JR |
BUTLER LIVING TRUST |
FARICY TERESA M |
AVERY LANDON L |
BARBACOVI EVELYN M |
BLISS JOANN |
BREGENZER DONNA M |
BRINDLEY VERNA |
BUCHANAN WILLIAM |
BUCHHOLZ LOUIS J |
BUNETA MILAN J |
BURTON DOROTHY |
BUTLER C L |
CADUFF LAWRENCE A |
CHAMBLES BETTY C |
CHESNEY C L |
CROUCH DEE B |
CUCHIARA CHARLES R |
DAVIES MERLE V |
DRIESEL C K |
DRY PHILLIP O |
EDMONDS DENNIS E |
BIBLE SCOTT |
FAUROT RAY |
FRAZER CLARENCE A |
FRAZZINI RAY |
GRESS MICHAEL J |
HAINER MAURICE |
SPENCER CAROL |
HENSLEY STAN A |
HETZLER GERALD A |
HOLY CROSS ABBEY |
HUNZE ANNA |
HUSMAN FRED R |
HUTCHINSON BERNALDA L |
BAYUK JEAN F |
JENKINS DARWIN O |
JOHNSON DOROTHY C |
KING LESLIE |
KING LLOYD |
KRASOVEC RUDY |
MCBURNEY JAMES W |
MCCABE LINDA D |
MC CLURE CLINE C |
MC DOWELL WM F |
MARTIN DONALD H |
MARTIN JEWELL E |
DEPUE PAMELA M |
MATHEWS THOMAS W |
MEASON HARRY W |
MEUSER T R |
CRAIN PEARL E |
MONROE BEN G |
MOORE EDNA M |
MOORE FRANK C |
NEELY G O |
NEENAN RUBY E |
DOHERTY SUZANNA M |
BUCK ETHEL |
HUDGENS ROBERT E |
PETTIT HENRY J |
DOUGLASS ROBERT J |
PUCKETT ROBERT E SR |
RANDOLPH W S |
RUIZ CHRIS |
AUSTIN OLA |
ROBINSON LAURETTA J |
RUDY H M |
SEWELL W E |
SHINOVICH LEWIS |
SHUFORD CECIL E |
SOUTHWEST OIL AND SUPPLY |
SUCKLE ETHEL M |
STERLING SECURITIES INC |
TORBET ROBERT P |
UPTHEGROVE F B |
KASTL VIRGINIA |
WILL LESTER E |
WOLVERTON RICHARD |
YODER ROBERT |
CAUSEY IDA L |
BRITT MINTA A |
JACKSON JAMES L |
MC CAULEY WILLIAM |
PATTI KATHRYN |
RUSSELL BARBARA J |
TOFT GARY R |
BAILEY RUBY L |
BANGS HAROLD |
BELL M H |
SWAN MARGARET A |
BUTLER DAVID |
CARTER DORIS E |
CATLIN MARGARET Y |
COLNAR JEFF |
CUSTER A L |
DICK GEORGE D |
ELDER J F |
GEORGE T D |
GOLDSMITH C R |
HARD BENJAMIN F |
HARDY MARY J |
ZITTERKOB JUNE H |
HORN PAUL H |
LARSON LOUIS E |
LONG JEWEL |
MAHURON J P |
MARTINEZ LAWRENCE |
MELBAN SAMUEL A |
MILLERMAN MOREY |
MORGAN L L |
MOSEMAN HILDAH R |
MC CURRY M L |
DEES AGNES G |
NELSON HAROLD E |
NEWSOM JOE |
PARMELEE JAMES L |
PIGMAN J W JR |
PORTER MARGARET |
BOONE RUTH P |
RHOTEN CHARLES F |
ROTH GRACIE A |
HAWKENSON MARLENE |
SALYER EMIL |
SARRACINO DORA M |
SMITH WILBUR E |
STANFILL WILLIAM D |
STOVAL BOB |
TILSON LOUISE |
UMPHRESS MARIE |
WILLIAMS JOSEPH R |
EWART HELEN |
KOCH EDWARD R |
RENZELMAN HARLEY |
ROY LAWRENCE |
SNYDER M E |
THIBODAUX TRUMAN T |
VINING CARL |
COCA RICHARD R |
LOZANO PRISCILLA |
CORBIN RICHARD E |
HOUSING AUTHORITY OF |
MOEN VERNON C |
NATIONS VONA C |
POPE EARLE W |
BURLESON L E |
FOLEY DAN H |
GILPIN ORVILLE E |
GRAY LOWELL D |
JAMES FRANCIS L |
KENYON GORDON B |
MC KINNEY J K |
SEAVY-TURMAN MARGARET A |
BELL MAGDALENE |
YODER R O |
BERTRAM BETTY |
MOORE MICHAEL J |
ZUFLACHT LINDA |
CROWE PROPERTY |
TOMSICK ROLAND |
SCHAEFER RON |
LINSCOTT JOE |
JOHNSON WELDON L |
BOETTCHER CATHERINE A |
POTTS DORA L |
COMBES CAROL |
HEISER JACK V |
WARBINGTON ROSS |
GURULE BARBARA |
BALLARD WALTER W JR |
GROW THOMAS E |
GARCIA FELIX |
LEE ROBERT E |
ZUBER MASTON |
RAMIREZ DOLLY |
ANDERSON DON |
SMITH GORDON K |
SANCHEZ ROSE |
VIGIL THOMAS H |
ATKINSON ANDREA A |
MAGAR ANTHONY |
SUTTON CHARLES |
PEARL HARRY L |
CHANCELLOR JAMES M |
O'DONNELL JENNIE |
ROBINSON BOB |
COPELAND CHARLES K |
GNAIZDA-RANES LYNNE |
MATERN CONRAD B |
FUENTES DARLENE |
DOMINA BOB |
DE CASTRO RAMEL E |
COOK MARY J |
STOKES GERALD H |
CHITWOOD JERRY |
SMITH LAVENIA |
SMITH SAM |
BLAKE CRAWFORD |
HARRIS W L JR |
HOWARD ANN |
NOVAK KORI |
LUCYSHYN MYRON R |
VUJCICH ROXANA |
WILSON WILLIAM E |
PROUGH SAM |
MC CANLESS JAMES T |
BERRY THOMAS A |
RAIMOND VANCE |
WILLIAMS DOROTHY L |
SIMS MAURICE L |
CRANMER TERRY L |
ECK LEWIS |
LUPA STELLA |
BURGER H E |
RODKEY F S |
JUDD DONALD |
LEMIEUX PATRICK D |
GALVAN ELOY |
KUELPER MARVIN |
LUCERO IRENE H |
SINK ROBERT D |
THOMAS DOROTHY M |
CANTIN BERNARD A |
HELMS HAROLD L |
WAGSTAFF RAYMOND |
WILSON LUTHER G |
BALLOUN GEORGE R |
KRIDELBAUGH DANIEL L |
HARVEY PRIESTLY |
HEATH C S JR |
TROUT MAX D |
SHEPARD JUDY L |
PATTI JAMES L |
HOGAN ONITA |
MOORHEAD R S |
ROBERTS RICHARD P |
WERNER WILLIAM |
ROBINSON DORIS |
LOPEZ-PINO ROSA N |
GONZALES ABENISIO |
STACHOWICZ C J |
HAVER NEVA J |
DARNELL J W |
DUNAWAY LEOTA B |
HANKINS JOE R |
HOLLINGER KATHLEEN |
PETTY KATHIE L |
COYLE BESSIE J |
MILLER JANET K |
WYATT BURL D |
HENRITZE COSETTE |
STRONG LENORE |
STONE DON |
MC GEE RALPH |
WEBSTER MARGARET L |
VEZZANI LARRY |
MENDOZA JOHN L |
STANKO WILLIAM R |
KACHELMAN JOHN T |
SIMPSON ERCILIA |
R V LTD |
ELLIS HAROLD |
SPERANDIO JAMES |
MAURO SAM |
CLARK CLYDE I |
HUSKIN DANIEL G |
BEULAH INN |
LONGGREAR ROBERT |
LAKE M |
KOLLERUP JOHN D |
KREUTZER GEORGE V |
DONLEY WAYNE H |
BAIRD HARRY E |
TROUTMAN AUDRA L |
GUIGNARD YVETTE |
CLINGMAN O R |
GIGOT GERALD |
PERETTO BERNARD A |
NELSON DONALD R |
QUINTERO ERNEST |
JOHNSON CHARLES E |
LOPEZ-CEPERO VICTOR |
SANCHEZ BAILEY ANNAJO |
CUPP JERRY F |
CLARK FRANCIS |
GRIMES FRANCES H |
MORRILL P W |
COSPER VERENE |
BRYAN DONALD D |
BENEDICT CLARENCE A |
GUYER DAVID RSR |
BRUNER CURTIS L |
BOW AND ARROW RANCH |
CONWAY WILLIAM L |
WETMORE STORE |
FOLSE JANET C |
EALEY HOWARD L |
ANGARAN ANGELO |
PETERSON JO A |
LAURICELLA DOMINIC |
BURRESS J W |
TAYLOR MARGERY S |
VAN DER VINDEN HANNA |
VON KALBEN REIMAR |
BAUDINO ROBERT G |
STURTEVANT ROBERT W |
CHENELER NORMA V |
CALANTINO TED S |
AMANN PEGGY S |
LORIMOR RICHARD |
CHIDLAW JOANN C |
HART MARVIN H |
CHILDS A B |
AMES LONNIE |
ELWELL CRAIG J |
PFAFFENHAUSER ROBERT G |
THE ESTATE OF PATTI J KEMLING |
GALVEZ LOUIS |
JONES RALPH E III |
HOPKINS ANTHONY J |
KLINE HOWARD |
FOOTE CHARLENE |
CALHOUN JOYCE |
MC DUFFIE LEAH G |
SCOTT RONALD |
LAVERY ALICE |
TWIN PEAKS TRUCK STOP |
SEELEY SCOTT |
NEWNAM GEORGE A |
BACA JAMES |
STEPHENSON JESSE L |
DIEHL FLORENCE |
JOHNSON ALBERTA L |
MASTRENO MICHAEL |
MCWILLIAMS STEVE |
RYGOL JOHN |
KLIPFEL ALTA |
PAYNE CARROLL H |
ELLSWORTH J C |
FLYNN CARROLL |
SCOTT RAYMOND F |
BUTZ WALTER H |
CUMMINGS CAMERON J |
WALKER S G |
CUMMINGS LA VAUGHN A |
SCHNEIDER MAY I |
SMITH ELIZABETH |
STRONG ALICE E |
SALAZAR NANCY |
LOWRY NELSON L |
RADAKOVICH LAVANNA |
BUCK DON |
LE PLATT R H |
ZOHAR LESLIE |
BRITE WAYNE C |
CHAPMAN DON A |
KRATZER HOWARD C |
WILLIAMS SHARON R |
BASQUEZ RUDY |
MAWROCKI STEPHEN |
VAN CLEAVE BETTY J |
ABELL BETTY B |
MEDINA TOM |
CORTY ROBERT J |
CHANCE HOMER R |
FARIS MICHAEL A |
SMITH AGNES G |
SCHWIND F M |
SPANGLER KENNETH M |
KIKER E K |
ZNIDARSICH KAY |
LIBRE SCHOOL INC |
SERVISS GLADYS W |
GALLEGOS RUBY |
CHORAK MICHAEL G |
ZACHARIAS CARL K |
FIGAL MARY A |
PAULUS LUCIAN J |
WETMORE RANCH |
DOSEN MIKE |
SIEBEN GEORGE |
GOETTEL WILLIS |
SPRINGER DENNIS D |
ADAMS ROBERT H |
ALBIN DON |
GOLOB DAVID |
SCHUTT VINCENT |
DE MENT JULIE A |
RANDLES DEAN |
WEST SHIRLEY M |
WELCH GRAIN CO |
GIORDANO ANNE M |
PRAZMA FRANK B |
RAHL MARTHA C |
HAAS RICHARD E |
BUSH HAROLD L |
STEVENSON CHARLES A |
SANTISTEVAN VANGIE |
CULBREATH GREGORY M |
GONZALES LUCY |
MONTOYA CARMEN I |
MCENERNEY RANCHES |
TEXACO STATION |
SLATE ROMANNA |
BECK CLARENCE |
CALLIN SALLY J |
GRIFFITH DAVID W |
BURTON ARTHUR M |
CAUSTIN LAURA |
JONES BETTY L |
BROWN GARY A |
HAPGOOD JACK N |
BARELA JUAN R |
ROGERS CHARLES E |
GRITZ KIM D |
ROLLER EVERETT L |
LINGAR EDGAR JR |
JANDT DOLORES |
TAKASH WILLIAM W |
TRINCHERA CATTLE CO INC |
MC KAUGHAN M I |
LUTZ LLOYD |
STARCER CHRIS J |
BODINE IVAN P |
WILLIAMS HELEN |
NANCE JOHN |
WONER BRUCE J |
WARD WALTER W |
EDWARDS BEN T |
CUMMINGS SHARON S |
KITTRELL DON L |
HARRISON H A |
MARICLE KENNETH E |
SMITH CLIFFORD |
ROGERS PHYLLIS |
KRASNECK EDWARD R |
CHAVEZ LOUIE |
FRIGGERI ROBERT |
BLANKENSHIP A G |
VALDEZ PAUL |
WHITCOMB DAVID |
HOWARD BILL D |
J & T CATTLE CO |
MALOUFF KARON |
OSBORN C H |
GROSVENOR PEGGY |
OPEN CIRCLE N RANCH |
WILLIAMS GLENDA L |
DINGMAN HELGA M |
NICHOLS NORMAN R |
RHOADS RICK L |
BURZYNSKI ROBERT G |
ANDREATTA JILL |
HOLM LYLE F |
MATHIS BARBARA H |
JUDGE CHARLES L |
LEE ELLIS A |
SNYDER SHARI R |
FOSTER M B |
MC NUTT R A |
LUCERO TONY E |
SMITH MAUDE L |
PLAXTON GORDON C |
SAVAGE SANDRA L |
BALL JOHN F |
JOHNSON CHARLES L |
TREECE JOHN H |
FREEMAN HOWARD W |
TRUJILLO STELLA |
BRUMFIELD EDWARD |
REYNOLDS BERTHA |
GAVIN ROBERT S JR |
WIDMAN DONALD B |
TRETTER WILLIAM |
OTERO SAVINGS AND LOAN |
COVINGTON DAVID C |
WHEELER BRIAN K |
SCHULTZ FRANK A |
MORROW TOM |
PARADISO ANTHONY |
BARNHILL JOHN |
MORGAN JANICE L |
FRONTIER MOTEL OF TRINIDAD |
BROWN CHRIS |
BUCHER JOHN |
SMITH KRISTIE |
CRUM JASON |
VALLEJOS FREDA |
CROFT DONALD C |
STUDEN DAN JR |
TEAGUE MARILYN |
LATTA STANLEY |
ADDINGTON ORPHA M |
U S GEOLOGICAL SURVEY |
CERDAY MARGARET E |
FUNDERBURG LEWIS R |
JACKSON JAMES W |
AGUIRRE GUILLERMINA |
MARTINEZ DAN |
CHRISTIAN CHAPEL INC |
NORRIS J L |
WOODLING HOWELL |
VAN CAMP WESLEY |
LIGHT JOHN |
CHALMERS JOAN H |
GURULE RON |
STANLEY FLOYD I |
HAYS JAMES T |
WOOD CECILIA |
JOHNSON DONALD N |
SERENA RICHARD A |
CRADDOCK DORIS J |
AGUIRRE MIKE |
RIGGS WESLEY L |
CAVANAGH THOMAS H |
WARD MARY L |
POTTER VIRGIL L |
HAMEL CHARLOTTE L |
HARMES CATHERINE L |
BURT H H |
ESPINOZA DULCINELLA |
MONDRAGON GERALD |
SCHMIDT OTTO |
DRESSEL DENVER K |
NELSON CHARLOTTE |
FOSTER JAMES R |
ORMONDE CORINE A |
MAGRATH HOMER W |
GUZZO LOUISE |
LA MAR GEORGIA |
STEWART MARK G |
NICCOLI MIKE |
CORSENTINO DAIRY FARM |
BLACKMAN ROBERT D |
BREER EDNA |
ZAPPANTI LARRY SR |
STORMS ARTHUR L |
SMIRCH ARLINE V |
HASSEL CLEMENT A |
COHEN SANFORD |
DONEY SHEILA R |
MC KENNY VERNON G |
CHURCH JAMES L |
WOODWARD LAWRENCE E II |
AULD DONALD F |
GANDY MABEL |
CARLSON HELEN J |
WIGGINS JOHN |
HOEHNE MERCANTILE |
MC GUIRE DONALD W |
DE LANCEY CHARLES J |
TUCKER GEORGE |
KINDIG CHARLES C |
STRANGE LESLIE |
GAZETTE JAMES E |
BRAMALL JOHN R |
SANDOVAL FLOYD |
BNSF RAILWAY COMPANY |
VIGIL JOE S |
TATER DOROTHY |
GONZALES ELAINE |
RANDLETT GARY G |
PADILLA ISABEL D |
CLARK SIDNEY M |
SMITH WILMER |
FEDERAL DEPOSIT INS CORP |
MC CANDLESS BEVERLY |
HOBSON RANCH |
MEEHAN YVONNE |
HILL VERNON |
LA VETA MOTEL |
HECTOR CHARLES J |
BROCKMAN JOHN V |
GREY MARILYN |
REESE GLENN C |
JOHNS AUGUSTINA A |
MARTINEZ VINCENT R |
BROWN SYLVIA A |
VIGIL JOHN B |
ROBINSON AUSTIN |
RAINWATER WILMA B |
PAULSEN JACK D |
RODMAN CLIFFORD H |
GRAY JAMES E |
SANTANA SPRINGS RANCH |
TAMRA YENZER |
HEDINGER C M |
GREENHORN VALLEY CHAMBER OF COM |
SISSON WILLIAM R |
PRIDE CHARLES H |
HILT HOWARD W |
LOCKERT DAVID |
HEIDRICH ANN H |
CATES DENZIL |
MERRILL DAVID H |
BARNES BOB L |
LAVE GEORGE |
GYURMAN EDWARD |
JESSOGNE CLARA |
COCHRAN ROBERT E |
SIFUENTES ASCENCION |
JORDAN H B |
FERN MARY E |
LENNOX DAVID |
DUKE NORMAN C |
VALENCIA PATSY A |
ESTATE OF DONALD MINERICH |
CRAIG JAMES |
JORDAN CHARLIE |
EXBY ROBERT |
HALL ROBERT M |
THORPE JOSEPH S |
SCHWADER GEORGIA |
HAYES BILL |
CHANDLER WILLIAM H |
SIEBENNEICHER LINDSEY |
BERNDT GARY |
RUSSELL LOYD E |
KELLEY RALPH L |
CARLSON GRIFFITH ELENA S |
PAGE GARY C |
PACHOREK JANICE K |
FINN JAMES W |
ALJINOVICH JAY J |
MEIER BRIAN |
BISE CHARLES R |
BRADY CHARLES L |
BEER ELDON F |
MONTOYA LUCIANO G |
EZELL RONALD |
HAAS GLEN W |
KOVACS JOE K |
OSBORNE ROY F |
MC GAUGHY BOB J |
OWENS CHESTER R |
MASON PATRICIA B |
KYLE BRYAN |
TUTTLE REGINALD |
WARREN KATHERINE |
CONNER J A |
TRIMBACH WILLIAM |
GODSOE GARY G |
DAWSON CECIL L |
THREE V LAND & CATTLE CO |
GUTIERREZ ALICIA |
DAVIS ILDA |
QUINTANA ROBERTO |
MARTIN JACQUE |
KIMSEY CRESHA |
CHAVEZ JACK R |
OTTERSTEIN A W III |
YELVINGTON SAMUEL |
BOCCHIETTI ROSEMARY F |
HANNAFIOUS KLIPFEL MAXINE |
JACKETTA EDWARD |
LOVATO LAWRENCE L |
TRINIDAD LUMBER INC |
STULTS GOLDIE C |
GURULE ERNESTINE |
GOOKIN DOYLE |
LA VETA MALL |
BEASLEY DOYLE |
WALLER LOIS R |
DEUTSCHER ALFRED SR |
NICHOLSON JIM |
SIKES RAYMOND |
SPITZER GEORGE |
SCHEAR ALBERT L |
HANDCRAFTED THINGS |
EVANS DANIEL L |
AGUIRRE HUBERT B |
HARNISH HARVEY |
STAR OIL COMPANY |
HOLMES ORVILLE G |
MODICA FRANK A |
CORBETT HENRY F |
HERMAN LOUISE |
ROGERS JAMES K |
LA VETA LODGE |
PHELPS S J |
BAGWELL JOHN H |
TRUJILLO JACOB A |
QUALANTONE NICK |
MARQUEZ A C |
KAMPMANN LARS G |
MEDINA GREGORY |
SAMPLE MARY A |
DE JOY VALERIE |
ATCHISON DAISY M |
MC MARTIN E K |
WASSON GEORGE L |
SAULNIER HENRY S |
DI GREGORIO JULIUS |
ROBBERSON JOE F |
KIKER WILLIAM L |
VAN BRAKEL YVONNE |
GARROW CAROLYN S |
MEDINA RICHARD |
EGAN ROBERT L |
ALLISON ARLA |
MATTINGLEY CHARLES E |
HUGHES ROBERT G |
MC GRAW ELZIE E |
FROHN LLOYD T |
GETTINGS SAM D |
ADAMS RUTH W |
HOLMES LEOLA K |
LANIER FRANK S |
TESMER ELROY J |
STONE LAWRENCE T |
NICHOLS F K |
WOLFE DON W |
ELLMAN M |
GOSS CLINTON S |
NORRIS SCHMERSEY MARTHA |
MCDONALD MARGERY E |
MORTON WILLIAM L |
ZORDELL C P |
KYFFIN GLADYS V |
VAN DEN BERG G J |
HOLGERSON JANET L |
PONDEROSA VALLEY RNCH LTD |
CLIFFORD HARRY |
PARIKH NAVIN T |
CORDOVA DANIEL R |
HERMAN DON |
SCROGGS BURL |
CRAIG CLARK F |
LILLY MARY K |
BAKER D J |
PFAFFENHAUSER BRANDY LEE |
ROWLAND REALTY INC |
WATSON RICHARD |
MAC DONALD IRENE M |
KRIDELBAUGH D L |
GIBSON LENA |
GARCIA IRENE |
BLAKE MITCHEL |
HOLMES BILL |
VAUGHN ROBERT J |
HARMACEK ROBERT J SR |
WRIGHT LYNNE E |
MENAPACE JOSEPH D |
DIANDA CASIMIRO |
KREY DONALD |
EDWARDS ROBERT F |
SULLIVAN JOSEPH R |
TAYLOR EUGENE W |
MCDANIEL MIKE C |
CLEMENTI SAMUEL J |
WACHOB & WACHOB INC |
SMITH ROBERT H |
BRAZ PEGGY A |
VILLENEUVE LEE |
CORDOVA PAUL |
VECELLIO CHRIS |
HUFMAN JERRY |
GILCHRIST MARY E |
PETERSON WALTER O JR |
REYNOLDS K W |
TOWNSEND LENORA |
LEWIS JERRY |
GIBNEY ROBERT |
BRIDGES LINETTE |
JACKSON CHARLES E |
LUNDAY T P |
RHODES WILLIAM A |
ENGLISHBEE ERNEST W |
PINE MAPLE & S CHURCH ST TV COO |
BILLINGS BEN |
GRAHAM BILL C |
KEE JOHN |
SANKEY LAURIE |
HEATH DEWEY L |
HARTER F P |
BRIGGS LILIAN B |
THOMPSON KEITH D |
ARGO MARK D |
SUDAR FRANK |
ARGUELLO JUANITA G |
WHITE GENEVA A |
BUTTS JAMES H |
VALENTINE JUNE E |
TAFOYA ERSIE |
FOWLER DYANN L |
BENZING ROBERT J |
CHER LAWRENCE |
HICKS B L |
SISNEROS BARBARA A |
PAYNE JOHN F JR |
MEIERS LOIS |
MATTSON LEE |
MONTER HELEN L |
TRAMMUTOLO BARBARA M |
HARRISON CHARLES A |
MEYER MARY |
DEAN-HUTCHINSON ENTERPRISES |
DALHART COCA-COLA/CCE SHARED |
SAGASER MARION J |
VALLEJOS JOHNNY |
MARTENS AUDREY |
BENNETT H D |
MARTINEZ JOSE P |
GAUNA FRED SR |
MUSHEN PAUL |
FARNSWORTH LINDA D |
SEUFER DARRELL |
LEAL TONY |
DE CRISTINO MIKE |
VIGIL BEVERLY |
MUSSELWHITE WM S |
JOLLY BILL M |
MIRANDA GUADALUPE F |
BARKHOEFER WILLIAM |
BRAUTIGAM ADAM |
FARLEY FRED M |
ALEXANDER C W JR |
MC CRACKEN JARRELL |
DAVIS JACK |
MITZNER STEVE |
FRANSUA MARK |
ROGGE VIVIAN M |
SPANISH PEAK CAMPGROUND |
BROOKS DAN A |
WILLIAMS SHERMAN |
SKI WHAT |
STANTON LLOYD |
WILSON JOHN M |
WIDGER DONALD F |
WILLIAMS JAMES R |
CASTINE & ASSOCIATES |
DOYLE EDMOND T |
HARNEY CARRIE |
VEVERKA MERLE G |
SMITH GEORGE W |
SHEPARD LOIS |
LAMUN BYRON A |
METZ DANIEL M |
LA NOUE BERNARD R II |
ZUBAL JOHN A |
BART'S PROPANE SERVICE |
COLEMAN JOHN T |
THE ESTATE OF MYRON L CASTINE J |
BRAVO SABINO |
WARD CARL E |
OPLINGER HELEN A |
KOSKA MIKE |
SANDOVAL MILDRED |
COSTELLO ELIZABETH A |
SHAW CHRYSTINE M |
FALCONER ROY |
WHITE WILLIAM E JR |
SHOAF RICHARD A |
COTTRELL KENNETH |
QUBAIN PHIL |
TORRES JOSEPH G |
OWENS RICHARD E |
FAUST LEONARD |
SUMMERS GEORGE W |
LEAL TONY |
RAY SARAH M |
TITUS HARRY |
OATMAN DEAN R |
CASEY MICHELE |
ROCHESTER JAMES JR |
COMBES CAROL |
FLEMING MARY A |
KARRAS GEORGE K |
STEWART OPAL A |
MORRIS FRANCES |
JAMES C D |
KIRCHER MIKE K |
SEELY ROBERT O |
ATLANTIC RICHFIELD COMP |
PAVLICK RONALD |
CASSAVANT ALLARD F |
CROSS L FLATS |
GILKESON LEONARD |
WILLIAMSON M J |
BEARDSLEY JOHN W |
BYARS ELEANOR F |
ABEYTA FRANK M |
REEB ALOYS |
KISIELNICKI TED J |
JAMES ROBERT A |
HEREFORD BERT A |
PERROTT CYNTHIA |
ANDORRA RANCH |
KELLY PATRICIA D |
KAYO DAVID |
CONCEPT 80 REAL ESTATE |
DOWNEY MARSHALL E |
HORTON H D |
THOMPSON LAWRENCE E |
BRANDON ROXANNA L |
SISNEROS RUDY |
SANCHEZ RAY J |
SMITH RUBY M |
MARSHALL HELEN J |
HILL WAYNE |
DOMINGUEZ RUEBEN |
VAN OORT MAVIS |
BIERSDORFER JOHN W |
ALEXANDER ROBERT V |
SENTER LUCIA |
DOLL ROBERT E |
GALLAGHER WILLIAM |
WALTERS RONALD D |
WILSON CARROLL L |
DIAL BILL B |
EDMINSTER JAMES W |
PARSONS ARTHUR W |
ENRICH ALLAN |
MC KEOWN TOM |
BARTON HERB |
WILSON JACK F |
LOBATO TERRIE |
HERRINGTON CLYDE B |
JARAMILLO CHARLES |
MURILLO LAWRENCE |
SHEHORN TED |
JONES DARWIN B |
DRUM KAREN L |
HARDIN JACK |
PRAY ARTHUR |
TORRES DAVID O |
SIMON MARGERY |
GOMEZ JOE |
BALDRIDGE JOE E |
MOUNTAIN COMMUNICATIONS |
MOTOROLA COMMUNICATION |
KREUTZER VICTORIA |
GRIFFIN DELORES R |
C L C PROPERTIES |
PHILLIPS TED |
HEMMELINE EDDIE D |
KNIGHT HELEN F |
LERCH ROBERT C |
CHACON LARRY |
ARNETT RICHARD A |
KEMP FRED M |
CARTER H C |
BISHOP ROBERT D |
OSBORNE BRIAN |
SHERRILL JOHN B JR |
TORRES HELEN |
SALVO A M |
FORTINE DAVID E |
CLARK VERN F |
PIZZA HUT OF AMERICA INC |
SINCLAIR LEE V |
WIANT DELBERT D |
BREWSTER ELLOUISE |
EBERHART MARVIN P |
BRESCIANI ESTHER |
WEIMAN LILLIAN |
COLORADO MUSEUM |
PIONEER CABLE INC |
BOUNDS R S |
BECK BILLY J |
MOODY JAMES L |
MANZANARES PATRICIA |
JESSE WEBER |
CONLEY JANET |
GRILLO ANTHONY J |
PARSONS O D |
BRAIN JEFF C |
MC CELVEY R D |
DUNN BRANT A |
WHITESIDE LAVERN M |
PHILLIPS PHILIP W |
BOLLINGER JACK |
CAMPER KATHERINE |
NOREIKO GARY |
JANGOS LTD |
KNIGHT STEPHEN A |
GOSNELL DARRELL |
CHRISTIANSEN ROBERT G |
STICKLER RAY E |
GONZALES MALAQUEAS |
JACOBSON JUDIE |
WEISER GARY |
WAITS GENE |
GROVES RODNEY D |
ARCHER ROBERT W |
FRANKLIN KATHY |
MC CORMICK JOHN W |
FRIEDRICH KAREN A |
SEAMON FRANK W |
GRIFFITH DENISE |
HENDERSON RITA D |
VIGIL LILLIAN |
U S POSTAL SERVICE |
BAXTER JOHN W |
GRANDOTE GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB |
PANOWITZ WANDA |
NOGARE LYNNETTE |
CIRCLE THE WAGONS RV PARK |
WATSON BARRIE D |
ALLISON THOMAS G |
SMITH M L |
DE HERRERA EVA |
TUCKER TERRY C |
BARKER MAE |
RIVERA IDA V |
SHERDING ROBERT G |
JIMENEZ JOSE A |
MATTICE DONALD |
PACHECO FILIBERTO M |
PHILLIPS CYNTHIA A |
BANKSON HAZEL A |
WRIGHT KENNETH |
CLARK KENNETH E |
PYTLIK CLAUDIA |
MARTIN BERRIENE |
WILLIAMS VERNON L |
NEVOLA ROGER |
HALVORSON DUANE D |
MARQUES PAUL |
CHRISTIAN PATRICIA M |
ROACH COVY W |
JAMES ROBERT |
MELCHER GEORGE C |
CASH IGNAZIO P |
MAYO LIBBY |
VITTETOE JACK O |
VIGIL GEORGE A |
DONLEY FORREST |
WYCKOFF RAYMOND |
COWAN JAMES W |
JUNE JONES RONNE W |
BOATMUN JACK |
BURKHART VERNON C |
CAPPELLUCCI MIKE |
PHILLIPS KAREN M |
MC PHERSON PEPPER |
MC CONNELL PEGGY L |
BAKER ERIC |
KWETINSKI LEROY J |
WHITWORTH JAMES A |
MC CONNELL G J JR |
PEDERSEN JANET D |
MURRAY DENNIS M |
GALAMBOS BRUCE |
ARNOLD RICKY L |
GRIFFITH ETOLA |
EVANS LOYD SR |
HEGLER RAYMOND M |
DURANS RODEO RANCH |
ASELTINE BETTY J |
ELWELL BETTY |
RIPLEY KAY T |
MINEHART JOHN P |
BORREGO MARK |
GUTIERREZ IGNACIO |
RYAN CAROL |
RICE MICHAEL |
WARD L D JR |
RANDERSON JOHN C |
MELLUM BURT |
HARFERT BETTY J |
CAVINESS BOBBIE J |
DONATELL CECELIA L |
LOVETTE STANLEY N |
VILLALON ESTHER I |
MANICA RALPH J |
BACA JAMES P JR |
TURNER RUSSELL D |
LINDSEY ROBERT |
KERSHNER HUGH |
SIKES CAROLINE |
LEPKA RICHARD L |
SHARP VERNON |
WILLIAMS FRANCIS L |
SHAW JIM L |
HILLER LAUREN |
RAMSAY CURTIS A |
FISH HERBERT |
DAVIS MICHELLE |
FLANIGAN JAMES D |
BUSSEY LINDA M |
GREENHORN VALLEY DAY CARE |
HANDELAND HARRIET G |
LOCKWOOD IRENE/M AND I LIVING T |
KIEFER HENRY E |
SHARP GARY L |
MAYER ELIZABETH M |
NELSON ROBERT L |
LE BLANC HELEN J |
K I S S ENTERPRISE |
FOUNTAIN GEORGE J |
HOWARD RAYMOND C |
RAMSEY SAM |
MILLER MICHAEL |
O'NEILL GEORGE |
WILSON CLARENCE |
LOVELL JAMES F |
MAES VIRGINIA |
HOWARD FRED R |
HERNANDEZ M C |
MARTINEZ ENOCH |
PILOT EDMUND R |
MORRIS EDDIE W |
NICHOLLS KENNETH |
JULIAN PETER W |
GRAY LEWIS |
VAN MATRE BRUCE |
STUART FLORENCE |
GOODACRE BRENDA J |
PITTS HARRY T JR |
MCDONALD WARREN |
SLUDER KENNETH D |
ROBERTS RICHARD G |
LENZ BETTY J |
KIENKER RALPH D |
CRAFT RONALD K |
THOMAS JOHN D |
BURROUGHS LARRY |
CUMBIE KELLEY K |
SKIPPER WILLIAM K |
HARRELL ROBERT W |
DEVELOPERS DIVERSIFIED |
FRAZEE FRANCIS |
CANDLE MARGARET |
TIBBETTS REGINALD F |
SHAFTER MILDRED |
MOURNING BETH |
B-J'S |
MEDINA J B |
LYNCH ALTON JR |
BORCHARD ELSA C |
ARAGON JOHN J |
BRUMIT WAYNE L |
TOM D HAMMONS TRUST |
BURNS H R |
YOUNG ELLEN |
COOPER WILLIAM A |
ALICE SCHULTZ TRUST |
PENNINGTON RALPH |
BROOKS GEORGE F |
KRESS MAGGIE |
JARBOE MARK E |
SIDDONS ROBERT C |
CONRAD LARRY J |
CUSIMANO LOUIS |
BABCOCK GENE |
CHAVEZ JULIAN |
LEVY ROBERT J |
SWETKY LARRY |
L H PLACE |
SWARTWOOD ELMER |
MC DERMOTT JACK |
RAMIREZ BARBARA |
PARDEW SALLY |
GOODHUNT FRANK |
GOLD CAROL |
SHRUM ROBERT L |
MCDONALD DARYL |
PETTUS THOMAS N |
SHIRES T N |
GANDARILLA DOROTHY |
LIETZ JUDITH |
CROCKETT ZACK B |
JOHNSON ORVILLE L |
MC CLEARY H F |
HART RICHARD C |
VIGIL PHILIP R |
MONCURE JOHN |
HOCKERSMITH DARYL |
BROWN THOMAS |
MONDRAGON GEORGE JR |
COOPER CHARLES R |
SALERNO VINCENT J |
SOUTHWELL MAXINE |
DOMINA SAM |
MC DANIEL ROY L |
MCWILLIS EMILY F |
BUSH CHARLES F |
QUINTERO CELESTINO |
PRYOR JOYCE |
FLINN RICHARD E |
NAIL ROSE A |
MCKOWN CHARLES H |
BROYLES ROBERT |
HOWARD SHELVY |
WILSON WALTER B |
HALE BRUCE |
RAMOS SILFRED L |
HOLMBERG ELAINE W |
KENDALL DELPHINE |
GUMPER DELMAR |
ZINANTI LOUIS |
CENTRAL FOREST PRODUCTS |
GRANT DAVID H |
VELARDE LYDIA |
RICE ROBERT D |
TRIMBLE E L |
HILLYARD NEIL |
ALBRINK KARL |
ZORICH THEODORE |
FORD WM D |
APODACA FLORAIDA O |
TERRY VIRGINIA |
JONES HAROLD |
MINNICK P E |
PHILPOTT ROBERT J |
TORRES VIRGIL D |
HASWELL IVAN |
ADAMS ALVA B JR |
BEVANS BETTY |
COMPTON W J |
FIELDS ARTHUR M |
MC CLELLAND CLIVE |
COFFEY CHARLES |
FLOROM PEGGY A |
STAFFORD ROBERT A |
DREW GEORGE |
ALLEN KRISTY |
SWOPE DAVID |
HEISER NADINE |
DELERME FELIX |
SMITH RICHARD S |
OWEN BROCK |
BEAR HEAD ENTERPRISES INC |
JONES ROBERT W |
KLAIBER FRANCES |
GUZMAN PHYLLIS |
BOLIN RANDY G |
MALLARD MELODY |
SEIBERT MORGAN M |
IRWIN MAY M |
BARTLEY THOMAS |
ANDERSON ROBERT L |
URLACHER MATT |
PHILPOTT DIANA L |
ROSENBERGER RICHARD |
STEELE VADA |
FARRELL R G |
LISONBEE JOHN EDO |
MERCURY WIRELINE INC |
SCHWARZ DAN |
DAVIS DONNA |
SCHWARZ LARRY J |
DOWD LARRY L |
HEMING DOROTHY F |
PERETTO DIANNE R |
DAVIS RODNEY |
NUNEZ REUBEN J |
ELLIS PATRICK H |
SWEETWOOD BARBARA |
ANDERSON MARK |
MIMMS TRACY |
BOLEY RUSSELL |
RENZELMAN ROGER |
PRETZER JOYCE |
MC MILLEN JAMES A |
GIBONEY LARRY W |
MCDONALD TOM |
AMPARAN DOLORES |
KIRBY DALLAS H |
MESA DE MAYA RANCH |
RADER WINFIELD S |
FLANDERMEYER WILLIAM D |
THOMPSON BEVERLY |
PARKS GORDON R |
OAKLEY EUGENE R |
THE ESTATE OF BETTY H BARGER |
MARTINEZ BERT |
FOSTER VIRGINIA K |
GOURDIN GUSTAVE D |
PAINE DONALD |
CASIAS ROBERT A |
NEWTON ADOLPH |
TORRES LLOYD L JR |
LEWIS CHARLES G |
LEDBETTER EDMOND B |
RATHER WANDA L |
MORGAN BRADLEY |
LARGE CAROLYN J |
PERUN JERRY S |
PACHECO VINCE |
BLAIR WALTER |
HIRSCH CALVIN L |
GRIFFIN GLORIA E |
MALCOLM TODD |
MORALES RAFAEL |
KYLLONEN DAVID J |
HERITAGE CABLEVISION INC |
SEUFER DARRELL |
BOUTCHER CHARLES J |
PETHICK RONALD W |
IRON HORSE RESTAURANT & LOUNGE |
SWALLOWS WATER ASSN |
NEWELL JOHN H |
LOVE DEBRA A |
HILL F R JR |
ROUGE DONN A |
BROWN STEPHEN P |
RAY KIRK L |
WYCKOFF RICKY |
MC CAMMON BETTY V |
WILSON ALWYN |
SINCLAIR LANE E |
SAIZ JOE BSR |
INGRAHAM PERCY E |
GIBSON JOHN E |
STAHL RUBY R |
BARNES CHESTER |
MCCARTY CARL E |
WELLS HOWARD C |
WHITAKER JOHNNY E |
GARDUNO EDWARD |
MYERS GARY L |
DAHLSTROM DAVID A |
HIGH COUNTRY NURSERY |
TATMAN KATHY |
HANOLD PAUL M |
AMBLER JESSE V |
LAWHERN LELAND |
ANDERSON JOHN D |
SHELLENBERGER CAROLYN L |
SHIPLEY LAWRENCE R |
WAGNER JOHN V |
SANDOVAL RICHARD A |
STURTEVANT PATSY L |
BARTH-WARREN GAIL |
BROWER JACK |
LO CASCIO ALFRED |
MANZANARES JOSEPH D |
REINERS GLENN |
HOLST RICHARD M |
HAGAMAN DONALD D |
COOK DARRELL D |
HEFTY RICHARD L |
FLASCHER CYNTHIA L |
CARPENTER M B |
PADILLA JOHN D |
MONEYHUN R D |
NICKERSON ZELLA |
PRINGLE ROBERTA F |
JONES WAYNE M |
DUNCAN GLENNA |
PILE SAM |
DURAN ELENA |
GRESHAM SPENCER A |
HAYNES KENNETH |
BENJAMIN GEORGE |
WHITE WILLIAM E II |
PERNA GREGORY |
WESTON MACK |
SAUNDERS RICHARD |
WILLIAMS CHERYL A |
MONTOYA BENJAMIN |
TOUPAL JOHN E |
COLBEY EARL N |
GONZALES RICHARD L |
KINSEY ROY C SR |
LINDEMANN HARVEY R |
LITTLE R WELL SERVICE |
LUCERO RICHARD |
MONTALBANO VICTOR |
BEGANO JOHN |
GONZALES RAYMOND S |
MARTINEZ LINDA A |
MONTOYA FLAVIO M |
PAOLUCCI LUCY |
RODRIGUEZ MARY |
ROMERO MARY |
WELCH SAM |
AGUILAR FRANK A |
BACA CHRYSTELLA A |
BACA RAY |
DAVID SAM |
FERRERO MIKE A |
HERNANDEZ ELIZABETH |
LAWRENCE PAUL E |
MESTAS BEN C |
SANDOVAL CATHERINE |
SCOTT ELMER J |
SNEED PATRICIA |
VALDEZ DAVID |
VIGIL MARTIN D |
CIRCLE CHEVROLET BUICK CO |
STARKVILLE TOWN OF |
PARKER BIRDIE L |
DUFUR VERN |
BROWN SUE B |
MOST J D |
HILL EMALIE M |
TENORIO VICTOR J |
FRONEK ELIZABETH S |
TARABINO JOHN M |
SPRINGER ELSIE M |
JONES LOIS L |
TIMMONS ELMER |
ESTHER'S PLACE |
LE MASTERS TERRY L |
SELVAGE EARL R |
SHERRELL GARY W |
VALDEZ STEVEN |
HERMAN GEORGE |
WAINSCOTT DUDLEY |
GONZALES VIRGINIA |
CUSTOM CABLE VENTURE OF COLO |
ROCHESTER DEBORAH J |
RIO CUCHARAS INN |
GREGORY PAULINE V |
LIPS PAUL |
MARTINEZ AARON |
DAILING DELBERT |
SRADER BRIDGET M |
HARBACH CLARK M |
TRINIDAD LAKE RANCHES POA |
HARRIS HUGH |
WARREN ROLAND |
SAINT JOSEPH E |
TURNER KERRY P |
PAYNE H B |
SMITH DONALD L |
ORTIZ JOE |
GUTHRIE SCOTT M |
BOGNER DONNA |
MILSOM A W |
LORENZ EVELYN L |
GOODRICH LARRY W |
COLE JOSHUA |
MOORE THOMAS |
RAMBO REGINALD R |
BUTLER DAVID |
BLACKMORE CATHLEEN |
TIHONOVICH NADINE A |
CUPP JERRY F |
JOHNSON KRISTIN K |
BARSUK ROBERT P |
JOHNSON VERDON L |
JAMIESON CYNTHIA T |
VERNON JERRY D |
PALMER CHARLENE M |
BRIGGS GERTRUDE M |
DAYTON MONA W |
LAIZURE JACKIE |
TUCKER WILLIAM N |
BOND ROBERT |
KING SHERI |
BROWN JOHN W |
RUSHING GUNILLA M |
BARBIERE MICHAEL JR |
CAMERON WILLIAM L |
GALPIN KIRBY D |
FERGUSON JOHN S |
LAWSON ANN |
KEYSOR CHERYL A |
DOERR CARLA F |
ALLISON ROBERT C |
GORDON MACK |
COCA ADRIAN JR |
O ROURKE MICHAEL M |
WOOLFE HELEN L |
WALTON MILLARD |
HUGHES RICHARD |
LARSON ROBERT L |
GARDNER CHRISTINA R |
KING DEL B |
BISHOP MCCOMB MARILYN |
MCCULLAH MICHAEL |
PRYOR JAMES R |
FOUR A RESTAURANT |
JONES RICHARD L |
JIMENEZ MARK A |
STUMP DAVID A |
WELLS JO ANN W |
CANADA THOMAS R |
ABEL GREG |
BOB'S PLACE |
MURRELL JACQUELINE K |
CASTILLO ANDREW M |
COLUMBIA HOUSE RECORDS |
SCHWAB JAMES T |
EVERSON JAMES F |
BENNETT RAYMOND |
THOMPSON VERA M |
CASTRO ANTHONY |
BOCEK DOUGLAS |
SELF LYNN W |
SUMNER VICTORIA |
MILOSEVICH STEPHAN |
WILLIAMSON R J |
HEULITT WILLIAM C |
MOYA JERRY L |
BRASIEL KEN |
CURTIS ROBERT D |
TINER RAYMOND R |
EARL DAVID |
CANNY ROBERT F |
BELLER AUDIE P |
COUNTZ JOHN W |
HEMSATH ROBERT O |
CHADEN SYD |
VOHN SIDNEY F |
PYTLIK CLAUDIA |
MONTOYA JOSEPH |
PADILLA ERNEST |
LONG GEORGE M |
CHUB'S SUBS |
LAVINE DEE M |
CARING UNLIMITED |
HEALEY JAMES G |
GONZALES LEROY A |
RIGGS BARBARA A |
WOLAK ARON S |
GUTH JOHN |
AHO KATHY M |
BACHARACH DAVID A JR |
CHRISTIAN RUTH A |
DAY MARTIN S |
MC INTYRE MARY L |
CLEMMENSEN WAYNE |
HARRIS BEVERLY G |
DUNMORE WILLIAM |
FISHER JOHN R |
ECHO CANYON OUTFITTERS |
KERR ROY D |
ROBIESON JAMES |
BRANIN NANCY R |
STEVENS MIKE |
ROBERTS ROBIN |
STECK CONNIE |
HODGES BERNIE A |
VISSCHER ESTHER K |
HOLT MERRILL F |
PUEBLO WEST GOLF INC |
PARKER PAUL |
LA PORTE BILL |
THACKER LA VERN |
MCKLEM KERRY P |
D'AMBROSIA BELINDA S |
SKOGLUND LEONARD R |
GRIFFITH DAVE |
PRITCHARD GINNY |
SCHAFER LARRY |
RIVALE WILLIAM |
ALL SEASONS SPORTS |
WALTON CHARLIE |
WIGTON JAMES |
AGUIRRE FRANKLIN A |
SHEPPARD DANIEL D |
CLENNIN ROY E |
ABU OKAL MOHAMMAD |
GALANIC PATRICIA |
DECKER SANDY |
GRACE ROGER M |
BASS JANIE |
MAEZ JOHN R |
WILLBANKS FRANK R |
WEST JAMIE |
SINK THERESA |
TAFT SALLY M |
JENSEN RANDY L |
WEBBER JAMES |
GUSTAFSON DOROTHY J |
GROTE RICHARD T |
KENCE CHERYL L |
CAMPBELL ALLEN L |
ULRICH SHARON |
STANDEFER RITA S |
SERFLING JANE |
SCHMIDT DOLORES E |
DUNNINGTON JANET R |
ZELLAR THOMAS L |
GACNIK DAVID A |
THORNTON RAYMOND D |
MANZANARES TRACY M |
KENDER DANIEL C |
ARNOLD GERALD E |
GONZALES RAYMOND T |
GONZALES ROBERT |
LEWANDOWSKI ANN |
CLOPTON TONY |
WALDENMEYER NANCY |
ERWIN JAMES M |
ANSELMO ALBERT |
MARTINEZ JOHN M |
MERSON JOHN G |
BISSELL WILLIAM P |
LEWIS VICTOR L |
OWENS ZANE C |
TRUJILLO JOE E |
KELEHER EDWARD W |
SELLE PAUL F |
MCKAY NEVIN H |
CORDOVA ANNIE |
BINDER RONALD E |
SPERA LOUIS A |
PILE WILLIAM H |
GIEBEL GREGORY J |
COLE EUGENE A |
LONE PINE INN |
RASCON JOHN P |
STILES STEVEN |
ATENCIO FRANCISCO L |
GEICK EMILY C |
GANATTA FRANK |
PYKERMAN JOHN H |
CAMP DIANA K |
MILLER ANN R |
AMOCO PRODUCTION RATO |
BESTOL JOYCE E |
HOLSTEIN CHRIS E |
JOHNSON ROBERT L |
SANTOS SALVADOR |
CEPLO JOHN M |
REICHERT MARLA G |
GAMBLE BILLY G |
RAY ALAN |
POLL PATRICIA A |
BELDING ROBBIN L |
ROGERS LYNETTE K |
SIMMONS KAY |
LOPEZ DENNIS W |
RINALDI TIZIANA |
WATTS RICHARD D |
MANLEY D J |
OLGUIN JUAN E |
CORDOVA PETE |
MASON JAMES R |
PERCY PAMA |
LA VETA MOTEL |
FLORES RICHARD A |
ST LOUIS LARRY R JR |
GONZALEZ FRANK R |
MCFARLANE ARTHUR J |
VIALPANDO KENNETH |
WRIGHT DAVID |
MCDANIEL RAYMOND |
PETTIGREW RAY L |
GOURDIN RONALD JR |
KEYS TONYA S |
FERN M E |
LEONARD ALAN |
SHAW RHONDA |
WARREN JAMES |
QUINTANA REPITA P |
COUCHMAN CLYDE L |
PAXTON JOSH J |
CRISWELL RICKY |
LOWRY ADRIENNE |
CATES CAROL |
RAMOS CECILIA A |
ANDRADE MICHAEL M |
DURAN ROSE |
SERFLING PATRICIA L |
LUCERO NASH III |
GEGELMAN BERTHA |
REMAX PUEBLO WEST INC |
BENDELL BRUCE A |
DOMINGUEZ JOHN R |
GARCIA JOSEPH |
COSTELLO TONY |
YOUNG MARY F |
HILL FRANK S |
ROBERTSON LAURA E |
CANDA SCOTT T |
KIRKLAND BAXTER W |
MITCHELL JAMES R |
WELDON BRAD F |
PARKINS RICHARD R |
VIGIL ALFREDO |
DALE DAVID W |
HALKO DORIS J |
BERDAIS ROBERT R |
PEREA PAUL T |
HENDRY KENNETH R |
SWETKY GREG J |
BRANIN TIM J |
MATLOCK MARSHA E |
HANCE GARY O |
MANSFIELD MARTY |
SEDILLO DON L |
LARRINAGA ROBERT J |
BROWN BEVERLY J |
HILL JOE |
STOKES BARBARA J |
DIONESE TONY C |
SANTISTEVAN HENRY JR |
BLEA MARY |
BRENNAN CHARITY A |
ENDERUD LARRY |
LOG HAVEN MOTEL |
FERGUSON JAMES H |
METZKER TRAVIS M |
JOHNSON ROBERT H |
BUTLER SEYMOUR S |
JONES TANYA R |
FERRARI FRED IJR |
LORDS & LADIES HAIR STYLES |
DILLER ROGER K |
THOMPSON JANSSON O |
MOTE EUGENE |
PRATER RANDY |
ANDREATTA JILL M |
CADDELL KENNETH |
PARKER RALPH L |
SINGING RIVER RANCH |
MC DONALD KATHY M |
MUSE DENZIL |
SELDERS TINA L |
DEGURSE WALTER |
MONTOYA JAMES F |
TRAVERSARO ROBERT |
REINDOLLAR JOHN |
TREVITHICK MARK |
REEDY LORENE |
DABERKOW SUSAN I |
POPE WALTER S |
STANELLE DAVID P |
MALDONADO MELINDA L |
ESTEP SCOTT |
SAMORA TRANQUILINO |
BENNETT JAN M |
MCGOFF GEORGE D |
MONTOYA BARBARA A |
MONDRAGON IDA M |
SPERANDIO PAMELA K |
QUALICENTERS WALSENBURG |
YOUNG TERI A |
KURETSKI PETER |
GARCIA RAYNETTE L |
CLOUSE SHER A |
DRURY GINA S |
TRINIDAD LUMBER COMPANY |
LAMBETH TONI |
TORTORICE ANTHONY J |
SNOWDEN JUANITA |
RINKER BONNIE |
SALAZAR NANCY |
CEYROLLES DONNA J |
SHROYER JOHN |
HENDERSON ALPHA M |
OLINGER CATHERINE E |
LUCAS CINDY |
GUEHO GLENN |
SUBAT LAWRENCE G |
GOMEZ JOHN L |
POSA FRANCIS M |
LA DUKE KELLY L |
VAN GORDEN RAYMOND L |
TIBBS SEAN A |
AST MIKE A |
MARQUEZ JOHNNY |
JONES ETHEL E |
WHEELWRIGHT DAVID A |
COPELAND MAGNOLIA |
D G HUSKIN CONSTRUCTION |
NIX BEN M |
MAR GAS PROPANE |
ROUSH BOWLIN SHARON M |
REEVES BRENT |
MONTOYA AMERICA G |
VALDEZ RUDOLPH |
GONZALES GARY G |
HUDDLESTON DANIEL W |
JONES CLAYTON E |
MORRELL SHERRY L |
PEARCE KIMBERLY D |
HALL DONALD M |
VAN BRAKEL YVONNE |
MORALES ANTHONY E |
MILES LORI A |
ANDERSON MARK |
VIOSCA VALERIE L |
CRUM ANNE M |
CORSO ALBERT |
LOWE SHARON R |
STIMER ANNA M |
GIBSON JIMMIE L |
ANDERSON TIMOTHY J |
EISGRAU MALKA |
BONNEY C S |
VILLAGRANA LUIS A |
HEIKES KEN |
NEWMAN WILLIAM G |
ELLISON VERNON C JR |
THOMPSON KEN L |
GUERRERO MANUEL M |
PAYNE WILLIS M |
GARVER WILLARD |
HODGES STEPHEN R |
DYKES PRISCILLA T |
CAPPELLUCCI MARK W |
SWANSON GLENDA L |
U S POST OFFICE |
VIGIL LAWRENCE |
WADLINGTON ELAINE |
DOBBS ROBERTA J |
KEAS DONALD |
GOLLADAY GARY D |
TRUJILLO RAY A |
VELASQUEZ VINCENT J |
HANAFIOUS MAXINE K |
DONLON WILLIAM |
HORNER RONALD |
GALLANT LARAE |
LUJAN MONICA |
GREEN BRUCE W |
BROWN SCOTT C |
LUCERO NANCY A |
FONTECCHIO TRACY |
MARTINEZ S CHRISTOPER |
PUDLIK GLADYS B |
PHILLIPS CYNTHIA A |
MALDONADO KITTY J |
MOORE FRANK E |
WILLIAMS RICKY |
RIO LOBO TRUST |
WOOD RODNEY C |
VASQUEZ STEVE R |
FRAZIER RONALD J |
CROW D M |
WAITE DIANAH E |
REBENSDORF YVETTE M |
VOLLMER BESSIE M |
BONGIRNO CARL G |
MENA CORY J |
CEPLO HOMES INC |
ALEXANDER IDA G |
LUCAS ALLEN SR |
MISIASZEK JOSEPH G |
MC HARDY JOHN A |
NOLEN HELEN M |
FORCE MONTGOMERY C |
BURCH JOSHUA E |
LA NEAR EZRA |
KELLY JOSEPH |
KORNELSON CATHY S |
FAIR DON A |
PINGEL LOREN A |
IBARRA DANIEL L |
WHEELER DENNIS R JR |
GALLARDO ANTHONY L |
BOYD W P |
DE HERRERA MEL JR |
MC CLARY GEORGE A |
SIEVERT FREDERICK C |
GETHEN JOHN C |
STANFORD BILLY |
MARTINEZ ALBERT |
POWERS STEVE D |
THE PARKSIDE |
MOLTRER GLENN R |
SMITH CLAY S |
LOW LAWRENCE |
J J'S GENERAL STORE |
BRANDENBURG DARREN S |
MC DONALD DALE |
SKIFF CHRISTI P |
BIGGS ROBERT F |
DE TRAY KIMBERLY |
SABUS TONYA P |
BASQUES JESSE |
TUTTLE REGINALD |
WEST ROBERT |
OLGUIN ANTHONY F |
BERRY CURTIS L |
BRANINE CLAYTON |
SILVA ADRIENNE |
DAVIDSON STANLEY J |
GREYWOLF CINDY |
TORTORELLI JARROD J |
MARK KAREN S |
PERSHIN JANICE K |
WILLIAMS MIKE B |
CRAWFORD COMER |
NEQUETTE KEVIN J |
BROOKS SHANNON K |
DAHLBERG ROBERT |
COLEMAN JACK W |
HOUSTON BLANCHE |
ATENCIO PENNYE |
SMITH GUNILLA |
TRAMMEL LEE |
STROHL BERT |
HARTUNG HARLEN |
NORTH CREEK WATER ASSOC |
MCKINNEY BETH |
CARLSON JOHN W |
FIRST STATE BANK |
U S POST OFFICE |
MARTINEZ MANUEL R |
DALRICK ANGIE |
TRUJILLO AURELIA |
DURAN ERNESTINE |
DURAN ERNESTINE |
BAUDINO ROBERT G |
NEWMAN TERESA C |
DENNIS LESTER |
BRACCO EUGENE |
CORBIN J H |
TORESAN VINZIE |
BESIO PAUL F |
ALMAREZ ANTHONY |
SANDOVAL DOLORES |
GAGLIARDI GLORIA |
PARADISO CHESTER |
PINON HILL MOBILE ESTATE |
WOJTYLKA MARY A |
JAMISON W G |
BERG DON W |
CHAUVIN C |
CERMAK GREGORY L |
PIASSOLI J D |
MONTANO REGINALD |
ALLEN ED |
ALLEN SHELLI K |
ANDERSON RICHARD |
ANDERSONS BAKERY |
ANTHONY PAUL L |
ANTLE J M |
APOSTOLIC CHURCH OF JESUS |
ARCHULETA EUGENE J |
ARCHULETA GUS |
ARGUELLO SIMON F |
BALLARD JIM |
BALLES DEBI |
BARELA CAROL |
BECKHART DOROTHY |
BELLER LARRY |
GEORGE GAYLE R |
BRANCOLE INC |
BRANHAM CAROL |
BROADWAY LIQUOR |
BROWN RAY H |
BROWN W D |
BUFORD MICHAEL R |
BURKES TOMMY |
BYRD EMMANUEL |
CARLSON LA VERNE E |
CASIAS TERESINA |
CHAMBLIN KIM L |
CHAVEZ RAYMOND |
CHAVEZ ROBERT S JR |
COE SHARON |
COLORADO CITY CONOCO |
COOLAHAN PARRIS |
COOLIDGE ED |
COOPER ROBERT O |
COOTER STEVE |
CORTNER BECKY |
COULSON JO G |
COZZI CHARLIE |
CRAWFORD VICTOR A |
CREWS NAPOLEON |
CROSSGROVE LARRY B |
DARNALL CHRISTY |
DAUENHAUER SHARON M |
DI MATTEO MARIO |
DILLON ALBERT |
DLM CONSTRUCTION |
DOEBLER KEVIN B |
DONATHAN BETTY |
DURAN'S REFRIGERATION & APPLIAN |
FAWKES GARY L |
FAWKES SUSAN |
FINLEY DONALD D |
GALLEGOS ANASTACIO |
GARRETT STEPHEN J |
GARRISON PRISCILLA |
GASKILL GARY |
GERTH LARRY J |
GIBSON WILLIE |
GRACE JAMI R |
GRIEGO ELIAS |
GRIFFIS TOMMY |
O'ROURKE WILLIAM P |
O'FARRELL PAUL |
OLGUIN LAWRENCE |
PICKENS KENNETH |
PINO DARLA M |
PITZER H C |
PROVENZA JOSEPH P |
QUINTANA JOHN B |
RABOURN DEBRA A |
RANCHO ESCONDIDO |
RICHARDSON ERNEST E |
ROBINSON STEVEN |
ROTH LOUIS |
RUSSELL EDWARD A |
SANCHEZ BOB |
SANCHEZ PETE B |
SANDOVAL EMMA |
SANDOVAL ERNESTINE |
SANFORD DOUGLAS C |
SAPEDA ELSIE ELAINE |
SCHOCH FRANK J |
SHANNON JIM |
SHAVER HAROLD E |
SMITH NORMAN A |
SNAY JOHN R |
SNOWSEA OF COLORADO |
SPINUZZI SAM |
STANTON TOM |
STEVENSON ROBERT |
STREAM-SIDE CORP |
SUNWEST BANK |
TEAGUE STEVE V |
TRINIDAD NATIONAL BANK |
TRUJILLO JESS |
U S WEST COMMUNICATIONS |
UNITECH SYSTEMS CORP |
VALDEZ PHILLIP |
VALDEZ RAMON |
VARLEY DAVID A |
VASQUEZ LENO |
VELARDE DANIEL T |
VELASQUEZ FLORENCE |
VICKERS F A |
VIGIL ERNEST B |
VIGIL RAYMOND |
WAGNER WILLIAM J |
WARREN JAMES L II |
WEEKS KEN |
WILLIAMS J C |
WILLIAMS ROLLAND SR |
WOESTE LINDA |
HACKWORTH CHARLES |
HALLBERG G M SR |
HARKINS CHRISTIANA |
HASTINGS ROBERT |
HEINZE AUDREY L |
HENDERSON JAMES |
HERRERA JOE |
HESS FLOYD |
HILLEGASS ARTHUR C |
HILLTOP MOTEL |
HOLECEK ROBERT M |
HOWARD JANE C |
HUGHES FLOYD R |
JENKINS ANNA L |
KAUFIELD ELIZABETH |
KELLEY ROBERT |
KINNICK RICHARD K |
KLINGENSMITH JOHN |
KROMINGA SCOTT |
LANGOWSKI BLANCHE |
LARSON MARY |
LAWSON CAROL A |
LISA C FRANK |
LOPEZ ANDREW D |
LUCERO DAVID W |
MAGUIRE JAMES H |
MAPPS DAVID B |
MARKHAM ROGER |
MARSEILLES BILLIE |
MARTIN SHIRLEY |
MASCARENAS JERRY |
MASSAD LESTER |
MAY ALLAN R |
MC GRIFF TRICIA |
MC INTYRE BILL |
MC WILLIAMS BARBARA |
MEYER KEITH H |
MONREAL LEE |
MONTOYA DORIS |
MONTOYA JOHN |
MORROW GENE I |
NAVARETTE JOHN |
LA CASA |
AGUIRRE DOROTHY L |
ANDERSON MARY L |
ANTU LUIS M |
ARAGON ADORO |
AGUIRRE JOSEPHINE M |
STARLITE INN |
ARCHULETA BEN |
ARELLANO FELIX M |
ARMIJO ERSIE E |
ARTHUR GEORGE D JR |
ATENCIO JAMES S |
BACA BILLIA |
RASMUSSEN MAX L |
BARNETT LUTHER O |
BARELA LAWRENCE |
ORTEGA FRANCESCA A |
GLUMAC IONE |
BATUELLO JOE |
BATUELLO MARIO |
TIREY MILDRED |
BELLAH ESPERANZA |
BELL ALECK |
BELLAH ROSEMARIE |
BENINE A R |
DOWNTOWN TRAILER COURT |
BERNAL JANICE |
BIGGI HARRY |
BIONDI FRED |
BIONDI JOHN |
BISS WILLIAM J |
BONHAM ALTA M |
BON GINA |
VICKERS JACQUELYN E |
BRAVO CECILIA |
BRITT JOSEPH |
WILLIAMS JAMES M |
BROWN RICK |
BUCCI CINDY |
CALZA ANTHONY J |
CALZA BARNEY |
CAMPBELL CELIA A |
BECHAVER SUSAN |
CASIAS JOHN |
CASTRO ERNEST L |
CASTRO ERNESTINA |
CERVANYK ANDREW |
BARELA JIM |
CHAVEZ ALFONSO R |
CHAVEZ CELESTINO |
CHELON BRIAN R |
CODINA ARTHUR A |
CONDER PAUL |
CORDOVA CELIA |
CORDOVA JENNIE |
WALKER ANNETTE L |
CORIAN MATT |
CRISP LUCILLE |
CRUMP ANN |
CRUMP WILLIAM J |
SPROUSE ALICE K |
CRUZ FRANCES |
DAHER MOSE |
DALLAFIOR LOUIS D |
DAVIS GLENN R |
DAY GERALDINE A |
DERNOVSHEK ANNA |
DI SALVO VIOLA |
DRYDEN HELEN J |
DUFFY J E |
GARCIA JOSEPH S |
TRUJILLO ROBERTA L |
DUSSART GEORGE |
WALSENBURG AERIE #1187 |
ECCHER JIM |
ELISHA THERESA I |
ESPINOZA BETTY |
FALSETTO JOE |
FARRIN MARGE |
FERRARO EDDIE |
SCHAFER ROBERT D |
FORBIDUSSI VERA |
GALLEGOS MARY A |
GARBIZO FRANCES A |
GARCIA AMADITO G |
VILLALON ELNER |
GARCIA SALLY M |
GEORGE COLIN K |
GEORGE GREG |
PACHECO JOSEPH M |
GLINSKY ANNE M |
DAVIS C GAYE |
GOMEZ HELEN |
GONZALES ROY |
GRADY JOHN |
HAMILTON MARY |
HARTING ALAN |
WONDER BAR |
HEDDEN JOHN P |
HERBERT WASHINGTON |
HERITAGE CABLEVISION |
HUDSON BOB |
HUDSON WILLIAM L II |
DREILING PATTY |
HURTADO RITA |
IRELAND SUZANNE |
JACKSON JUANITA E |
JETER KRIS |
GEORGE LOUISE |
KAKUK ROSE |
MALDONADO ALEX A |
KING WILLIAM |
KLINKER ROBERT |
KNOWLTON EARL |
TRUJILLO EDITH A |
KONDERLA EDWARD A |
KYNION DONALD A |
LANEY ANN |
LENICH MARJORIE |
CALDWELL NICOLE R |
LIRA MARY |
LUCERO CANDIDO |
LUCERO FRED |
LUCERO HENRY |
LUDVIK JAMES |
MAES ROBERT P |
MARCHIORI JOSEPHINE |
MARCON LOUIS |
SHAW JUDI E |
MARTINEZ LUPE |
VALLEJOS MARY R |
MENDOZA MARIBEL |
MARTINEZ OPHELIA D |
MARTINEZ MELVIN W |
MARTINEZ PETE |
MARTINEZ SADIE |
MATTEO FRANK |
ANSEL SHARON K |
MAYER TILLIE A |
MCNABB JOHN E |
MEDINA DELLA A |
VIGIL CYNTHIA M |
MICHELLI AMELIA |
MICHELLI SILVIO |
MILLER VIOLA M |
MILLIKAN VERA L |
MORRIS MILDRED |
MURRAY JOSEPH A |
STIGLICH THOMAS G |
NIGRO JOHN |
NIGRO MARCO |
NOGARE TAMMY |
MAURO FRANK SR |
O'BLOCK JOE |
ORTEGA ROSE |
ORTEGA THEODORE M |
ORTIVEZ DAMIAN |
ORTIVEZ ESTHER |
SANDOVAL LOUISE A |
CDE BACA C |
PAGE DORIS I |
PAZAR CHARLENE |
BOYER-PEDRAZA MARYANN |
PEREZ MARY L |
PERSICH MIKE |
PETERSON CLARA A |
PIAZZA MIKE |
PINEDA MARLENE |
POPISH HAROLD |
PRICE CARL |
PRICE TED |
CRUZ BRONSON |
RITZ STEVE |
RIZZI JOE |
ROGERS CHARLES |
ROMERO IRENE |
ROMERO FRANCES |
RUZANSKI JOSEPHINE |
SALAZAR ISAAC |
SALAZAR JOE R |
SALIBA MAURICE |
SALAZAR JOE R |
SANDOVAL ALICE M |
SANDAHL D W |
SANDOVAL DELLA |
ORTIZ MARILYN C |
SANTISTEVAN M E |
LESSAR FREDRICK JR |
SARTI GENE |
SARTIS GENE |
SCHMIDT MELVIN |
SCHWELKA MARIE B |
SCROGGIN EUGENE |
SERRATO VINCENT JR |
SHIELDS LEA |
SINTON DAIRY INC |
SMALLWOOD DARWIN |
SMALLWOOD VERNIE E |
SOLOMON SUSAN E |
SOMMERS MARGUERITE |
SPOCK GEORGE S |
ANDERSON ALAN |
SPORTSMAN R A |
SPRINGER CHESTER M |
SURISKY ANN |
TENORIO ANDREW |
TESSITORE NICK |
THACH WILLIAM M |
THOMPSON C A |
TORRES MANUEL M |
MOSCO JAMES |
SANDOVAL JO A |
TRUJILLO JOHN C |
TRUJILLO MARY |
TRUJILLO FRANK O |
VALDEZ MAX |
VALDEZ MIKE |
VALDEZ PHILLIP N JR |
VALDEZ SILBANO |
VANSCHOYCK WAYNE |
VIGIL BERNIE |
VIGIL EMMA |
VIGIL FRANCIS L |
VIGIL JOSEPHINE C |
VIGIL JERRY |
VIGIL FLORA C |
WALSENBURG MENNONITE CH |
WARD JOHN A |
WHEELOCK W A |
WILD ROBERT D |
WILKINS JOHN |
WILKINS LAUREN J |
YAKOVICH L J |
YOURICK MINA C |
ZALESNY FRANK |
ZANCANELLI CHARLES |
ZELLAR JOSEPH E JR |
TRUJILLO INEZ M |
DOWNTOWN TRAILER COURT |
GARCIA PEGGY |
CORDOVA ABE |
MARTINEZ CARLA C |
CORDOVA GEORGE I |
ARELLANO ALAN |
KOLLANDER BETTE S |
BARRON NORA J |
MCDONALD MICHAEL J |
SMITH CYNTHIA R |
QUINTANA PHYLLIS |
GUISE FRANCIS |
PINO LAWRENCE M |
LAIR GEORGE E |
CASH HERMAN V |
NORMAN ALAN |
CORDOVA ANN |
BIHM TIM |
WALSENBURG CARE CENTER |
B P O E ELKS HOME |
PATCH BRIAN D |
DALLAFIOR ANN |
COLLINS PATRICIA |
PINO DOLORES |
KINSEY JOYCE L |
SHAIN GINA |
VIVIAN HOWARD W |
QUINTANA MALISSA M |
LENZOTTI EUNICE |
GONZALES ALICE M |
CRUZ ARTHUR L |
FEICCABRINO JOSEPH A |
GRIEGO ERIC D SR |
ROYBAL JOANNE L |
LANER ALFRED L |
WESTERN INN MOTEL |
MC ALLISTER BERNIE |
PINO TIMOTHY F |
WARREN CLAYTON W |
RODRIGUEZ LORENZO |
GEORGE CHRIS R |
MORTON ERWIN H |
VIGIL JERIANN |
LENZINI NECHI |
VIGIL RONALD |
DENTON INS AGENCY |
VALLEJOS FRIEDA |
BAMBER JAMES L |
PURCELL LARRY |
PRATT ALICIA M |
GORDON BRUCE |
KETTLER KATHRYN |
MC DONALD CAROL |
MILNES GUARA LANA L |
THAYER TOM R |
PHILLIPS SALLY R |
TOMICICH PAUL |
BRIETWEISER PAMELA F |
LUCERO DELPHIN L |
WATSON GINA L |
GONZALES GEORGE |
ROWE PASCO R |
MC KINNEY JAMES R |
PROCHAZKA THOMAS J |
STONEWALL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT |
HART JOHN G |
NEWTON JESSICA J |
LINK MARY S |
DUFTY ALAN S |
CLOUGH LISA |
GRIGGS NOREEN G |
EVANS THOMAS H |
LITTON DONALD D |
BLANKINSHIP FRANK D |
ATTEBERRY MARTIN K |
JOHNSON DAVID |
MCGEE TONY E |
ORTIBEZ MORIAH E |
HALL ROBERT J |
YOUNG KATHY |
SLUDER TIMOTHY E |
BUSSEY RICHARD B |
DESHON DAVID A |
CHRISTIAN JACQUELINE J |
POPE CHARLES L |
SULLIVAN JACK T |
LINDER STEPHEN D |
HUTTON CAREY G |
NOLEN HELEN M |
GEORGE GREG |
MALOUFF SHEILA D |
PALACIO FRANK R |
DRUM KAREN L |
ELLINGTON DONN H |
WHITE RAY |
CASTRO WILLIAM M |
ROGGEN CHRISTALEE D |
KREIE FELISHA |
MITTINO TERI L |
GARCIA KENNETH |
KAUFFMAN STEVE |
WIEDMAN CHRIS R |
KOCH LANE |
SMITH RANDAL S |
WIDEMAN EUGENE |
CATALANO KEISHA R |
ALBANESE ERMA |
PALMER SID |
MEAD TALBERT R JR |
GRANDE WILLIAM M |
BLACKHURST SARA L |
RUSSO ANTHONY D |
EDDLEMAN TODD P |
MCGOWAN AMANDA L |
LARSON CURTIS W |
WEST TOM C |
POLLARD JORI E |
SMITH ILEE M |
STEEDLY STEPHANIE L |
DAWSON DAWN R |
BACA YOLANDA R |
SCARBOROUGH THOMAS E |
SHRIVER CINDY L |
GUENTHARD TIMOTHY J |
NORDYKE PAUL J |
HARDING SARA |
MAJOR ROBERT |
KRAXBERGER JACKIE |
FLICK NANCY |
BELLOWS RICHARD W |
HEALY T M |
MEDINA BARBARA A |
CAMIRAND JOHN A |
GREGORY LINDA L |
FLORES LAURA V |
HOUSER BRIAN N |
HOFFMAN RACHEL E |
QUINTANA JULIA |
DAVIS ANDREA R |
REYNOLDS JANE |
SANCHEZ MADELYN |
PATTON SHIRLEY J |
SALAS-ENCINIAS VERONICA C |
KEATOR WANDA R |
DAUGHERTY MICHAEL D |
DASKO GABRIEL J |
MONTOYA LEANDRO P |
VIGIL LOUIE SR |
SAMPLE JOANN C |
ROBBE JENNIFER L |
WEBBER MICHAEL J SR |
GALINDO ANTHONY G |
HILL RANCH |
JOYCE EARL W |
AVILA SHANNA L |
POLITE STANLEY B |
WILLIAMS STEPHEN |
SPRADLEY LARRY |
BELL SPENCER V |
RENCK PAUL E |
JOHNSTON JOHNNY H |
STORY PAULA M |
NICHOLS DON G |
PORRAS CARLOS |
CASAREZ SAMMY J |
VIGIL JAMES T |
GUTIERREZ SALLY L |
WILLBURN HAROLD E |
SPEHAR LAURA M |
PETERSON KEVIN J |
COX RICHARD |
MCPHERSON DAVE P |
CASSIDY PATRICIA L |
RODRIGUEZ DORIS |
BAUDINO ROBBIE P |
MARSH CURTIS J |
KIEFER DAVID A |
NELSON JOEL M |
LEACHMAN MICHAEL |
DIXON TIM |
CRAGO ROBERT |
JOHNSON HENRY |
MCBRIDE JOHN A |
TREVIZO MARIE C |
MILLER MIKE L |
BLAIR WILFRED T |
AKIN LYMAN C |
GONZALES JAMES L SR |
OWEN SANDRA |
MESTAS SABINA |
HALLIBURTON ENERGY |
HYATT CHRISTY A |
LONG KAREN D |
CURTIS STEVEN G |
MITCHELL DAN R |
MONTOYA ONOFRE R |
CANCHOLA ZACKARY A |
DUZENACK CLIFFORD W |
MILLER LESLEE R |
OLIVAS GLORIA |
HUGHES JEFF |
MALDONADO PATRICIA A |
CADD OAKLEY E |
MCMEANS CLYDE E |
LESSAR FRIEDA |
WAHL RANDY D |
MEDINA BERDA L |
GAGE JAMIE |
NAU BRIAN |
ZAMORA DAVINA R |
ONYEJEKWE CHIKE O |
REED MARY M |
BRASSEA MARIA M |
AGEE DEREK W |
ALDRETTI ANTHONY G |
SUTTON KATHY |
DELGADO JAMES D JR |
MCDONALD JOHN |
HENRY PATRICIA W |
SCHANZENBACH ROGE ERIN |
MONTOYA FURIA JACQUE R |
DRISCOLL MELANIE J |
MARTINEZ PAUL |
PACHECO ELIZABETH G |
CASTILLO FRANK |
ARGUELLO DAVID M |
TRUJILLO DANETTE M |
GARCIA PETRA |
MEADOWS BRYAN M |
REDIGER CYNDY M |
MICHAELSON CONNOR & BOUL INC |
HARBERT TAMATHA L |
RETZLAFF MICHAEL J |
MINO ROBERT J |
SPURLOCK THURMAN |
DECHANT BETTY J |
GUEVARA RENE C |
SNOW TOMMY L |
OSWALD JEFFREY M |
DANIEL ROBERT R |
KLEIN RICHARD J |
CROSS JO |
YATES TIM A |
TURNER JAMES L |
MCARTHUR MALIA A |
TRUJILLO JAMIE J |
AGNES SHARON A |
NANEZ LOUISE |
TAIBI JOE |
ERSKINE JENNIFER L |
LAKES BRETT |
RICH MONICA D |
UKOCKIS FRANCIS R |
VELARDE ORRIN D |
WEST BOTTOMS LLC |
EURICH PATRICIA D |
DENSFORD JEWEL M |
DEVOE PAMELA A |
RAUBER BARRY C |
BAYLESS WAYNE A |
HILL CECIL S |
MANUEL DONALD R |
MARTINEZ CHRISTINA G |
GARCIA GILBERT |
JONES STEVEN B |
KOCHIS JACQUELINE J |
TRUJILLO CELENA M |
MOORE DIANNA L |
HAND DEBRA K |
REMAX PROPERTY MANAGEMENT |
MINERICH TODD D |
CORDOVA ROBERT T |
TRUJILLO CHRISTOPHER R |
PEREZ EDWARD |
HAVERTY THERESA A |
ROBINO M E |
HARDESTY SUZANNE M |
MATTORANO BRENDA L |
LOVELAND MICHAEL J |
MARTINEZ MARCOS L |
HEMPERLY HOPE |
HENDERSON GREG A |
CALDWELL JAMES D III |
LEWIS WILLIAM J |
BUCHHOLZ RICHARD J |
VALDEZ LEE R |
CORDOVA DIANE R |
BARBER DAVID L |
SAPHARA JASON P |
MEHESS WILLIAM T |
VELASQUEZ TAMI L |
MC DANIEL LUPE I |
SALAS GERALD A |
VALLEJOS MARY R |
KRAUSE TODD |
MANN PHILIP J |
REGAN JOHN T |
VIGIL FAMILY CHIROPRACTIC |
LYTLE JUNE E |
HARTLEY IAN R |
NEUFELD GENE |
MITCHELL THOMAS |
MCPHERSON SHANNON |
WHITE ELLEN M |
PECHEK PEGGY |
BACA JAMES P |
KRUEGER JASON L |
ROSA'S CANTINA |
SNOW CHARLES B |
RYDER JOHN F |
TAYLOR CHARLENE |
WAITE JUDITH V |
MCCRACKIN GERALD L |
ROSS DEBORAH L |
PRATARELLI MARC E |
BROWN RICHARD E |
TRUJILLO BEVERLY B |
SLOAN JEFF M |
TRUJILLO BARBARA |
ALTUS ENVIRONMENTAL LLC |
RYMAN TINA M |
WALDERO LISA M |
KOTTENSTETTE ANDREW |
TRUJILLO JOANNA R |
PROVENZA JOE |
STODGHILL SHARON |
SCIACCA DAVID L |
MOEWES PAMELA |
WILKIN KENNETH R |
SANCHEZ JENNIFER |
LUCERO ROBERT A |
TRUJILLO JOE J |
GULLEY LELAND W |
URENDA ALBERT P |
DODGE L D |
RUSOVICK DAVID A |
HOLLOWHORN ANNA M |
VUJCICH ROBERT |
VAN DOLSEN CANDACE A |
ASHBY ELEANOR |
SANDOVAL RALPH |
KESTER PATTY L |
DRISCOLL DAN |
WILKERSON ANGELA M |
VIGIL JERIANN |
LAW MICHAEL F |
MAJERES ELAINE L |
RODRIGUEZ YVETTE |
BURGESS APRIL A |
CARTER KENTON E |
DAVES KATHLEEN |
HORTON JOHN P |
SAILING HAWK CARWASH |
ANDREATTA HILLARY C |
CAMPOS MARTIN |
GIBSON LLOYD M |
SIMSHAUSER RICHARD D |
LONG BARBARA A |
SOLTZ TAMI |
CROWLEY AARON |
BRONKEN RICHARD F |
MANSFIELD WILLIAM F |
BERUMEN ANTHONY |
ARCHER DEBORAH A |
SMITH KENNETH L |
BELL MARK J |
GARCIA BECKY M |
DENT SHONNA B |
SCOTT KENNETH E |
BARELA HELEN M |
BRANDT JON W |
HEADLEE RONALD K |
ODELL ZACHARY R |
OSTERHOUT TIM |
DOMINGUEZ ART A |
MASTERS LORI L |
LOWRANCE JOHN |
WICKERS JAMES T |
MERCER RONALD L |
BURRESS DONOVAN K |
BRYAN BRUCE A |
LEWIS BETHANY |
FIRKINS JULIA L |
SOMMER THALIA A |
DURHAM MARIE H |
STONUM TERRI L |
ALDRETTI JOSEPH A |
STURTEVANT LORIA |
ROE CHRIS E |
BOOKER SCOTT D |
HAZLETT JOHN R |
MORGAN TRUST |
HICKEY ELIZABETH |
GOOD E H |
SANTISTEVAN STEPHANIE |
MONTOYA LEVI D |
LENG MACKENLY |
HUFFMAN BRENDA |
GONZALES EMILIO |
LOPEZ JOANI J |
TWO BABIES GLORIA J |
SMITH JOY |
TOOKER KEITH |
VIGNEAULT DAVID |
BENINE JULIE A |
PROVENZA LILLIAN L |
DENNIS WILLIAM L |
LOPEZ JOHNNY A |
RITSCHARD HERBERT |
WISTHOFF ELAINE L |
LUCERO RAY |
TYLER PATRICIA K |
SHANKLES DANIEL |
SMOOTS MICHAEL A |
STRINGER AARON M |
MAHONEY MARILYN L |
ARMIJO ANTHONY J |
WHETSTINE MIKE |
SANCHEZ MARK A |
CLINE GARY L |
ROBINETTE GILBERT H |
PHILLIPS ELIZABETH |
MILLER WILLIAM S |
HARRIS RYAN |
GRAY LARRY J |
MASTERS BOBBIE J |
SIMMONS SHARRON L |
DOLCE SHERRY A |
PURVIS CALELANE A |
ROBERTS PATRICIA F |
SMITH BARBARA J |
SCOFIELD HAROLD L |
ROMERO GRACIELA |
NEMITZ KERSTIN |
MATTHESIUS JAN |
LAUGHLIN JESSICA M |
SENA CHRIS L |
DILDA TOMMY |
MCGILVRAY STEVEN A |
CRANE PATRICIA E |
MATTHEWS ADA M |
JOHNSON BARRY C |
RENAUD KATHI E |
HIPP ROY L |
VIGIL LORI A |
GUTIERREZ CONSUELO B |
CAMPOS BELINDA P |
BROACH LAWRENCE W |
PERKINS WILLIAM J |
UIJTERSCHOUT MATTHIJS |
BRADFORD DAVE |
POELMAN MARIA T |
RUSSELL ROBERT E SR |
HILLAKER BARBARA |
FEASEL RICHARD II |
FARLEY MICHELLE |
DUNN DAVID |
KIRSCHT GARCIA SHAWNA C |
ALFONSO JOSEPH |
CAMACHO RAY A |
LENNON D L |
FINLAYSON DAVID G |
ABERNATHY KRISTA E |
HIRZEL RANDALL F |
STITT CATHY J |
OLSON DOUGLAS |
VIALPANDO DEBORAH L |
HUGLEY WILLIAM D |
HAUSER DAVID |
SMITH KATHLEEN M |
CAMACHO JOSE L |
ALBO CAROL J |
LOCKWOOD EDWARD T |
RUSSELL LEAH |
BORSA VALERIE |
WARREN BRENDA K |
O'CONNOR SABRINA J |
SARVER JOHN M |
VECCHIO RANEE F |
MONDRAGON ERNEST F |
SERAJ KHALID S |
SARAFIAN RENE B |
NELSON ROBERT K |
GARCIA PATRICK |
CHAPMAN CORY |
YERSHIN KATHLEEN A |
JONES RONALD W |
TIERNEY ROBERT L |
BOVENZI EVA V |
MCCULLOCH LISA A |
JOSLIN JUSTIN P |
KEELING ROBERT W |
STREIFF FRED |
SANDOVAL GILBERTO R |
PEASE EDWIN A |
GERMAN NEAL D |
D'ERCOLE ROBERTA J |
WOOD SANDI L |
MCDONALD MICHAEL L |
CHADWICK ROBERT P |
THE RANCH HOUSE INN |
GONZALEZ BERNARDO G |
ROPPOLO RICHARD J |
MCCLELLAND STEVE |
SHELTON JAMES L |
DUTY KEVIN |
SHAFFER CLINTON C SR |
BROOKS SHANNON L |
NEELEY CHARLES F |
MARTIN DON W |
GARCIA TED E |
SUN JIAN |
WRIGHT VICKIE J |
HUERFANO COUNTY HISTORICAL SOCI |
CASEY ALLEN S |
GRIGGS JOHN S |
COY MELVIN L |
TRUJILLO GILBERT J |
MARTINEZ SUZETTE L |
STANDLEY MARK E |
ALWORTH PAULA |
DE VINCENTIS FRANK |
MARQUEZ NATHAN G |
REIS CHRISTOPHER W |
SPICOLA JOSEPH |
MATTEL JOSEPH J |
RODEMOYER JUSTIN |
MCKINLEY BRENDA K |
FREDRICKSON DANE |
SCHULTZ ED E |
SALDANA MATT |
MESTAS ANDREA R |
MURPHEY AMANDA J |
HUDSON DAVID A |
ENCINIAS EUGENE |
FRANKLIN DARREL K |
RIVER CANYON RANCH LLC |
JANSSON DONNA J |
HOYT MOORE STACY |
TRUJILLO IVAN |
PETERSON BRANDON L |
CHAVEZ JAMES L |
SILVA JORGE |
TINTLE GEYDY J |
ONTIVEROS REBECCA |
MENDOZA JOSEPH R |
COMBS KEVIN P |
BORESON KELLI G |
WEATHERFORD INT |
GRIEGO HEATHER R |
RICCILLO SAMUEL C |
BJC TRUST |
BAERG BOBBIE |
YEAMAN KENNETH E II |
FOX JAMES G |
DURHAM JOANNA E |
GRAHAM JENNIFER L |
MARTINEZ ARTHUR R |
CHELON BRIAN |
JOHNSON CHARLES L |
LAVE NANCY A |
WELDON MELISSA |
BLAKE KEVIN |
MATHER LEENA J |
GROVER ARTHUR |
COSTANZA LISA D |
GARCIA FRED F |
JOHNSON PALLAS C |
RODELL STEPHEN C |
JOHNSON BEVERLY G |
LEWIS MICHAEL |
JAMESON LORENE B |
SMITH MARILYN H |
ARVIZO GWENDOLYN H |
PLANK LEON R |
PRATT JEREMY K |
HART NICOLE L |
COCHRAN ZACHARY R |
SALER NATALIE C |
DOMREIS MARK E |
SHROUT OWEN J |
RYBICKI KRISTEN |
BACA ANDREA J |
STASIAK ROGER S |
GEYER DANIEL H JR |
MONTEZ CARI L |
PORTER JOHN V |
MATTHEWS LARRY J |
PETERSEN RANDY W |
BLESSMAN LAWRENCE F JR |
YANCHUNIS FRANK S |
BOLE MICHAEL W |
LEE HWA Y |
HARRIS TIFFANY B |
DILLEY BRENDA L |
MARQUEZ MARK A |
RODECAPE THERESA M |
MCREYNOLDS LEONARD |
CAR DOCTOR |
WING MICHAEL L |
MANGES ANNA |
THOMPSON LEMONS HERTA F |
LUCERO DARIO A |
WELLESLEY KATIE D |
ELLIOTT SHIRLEY K |
WOLFE WENDY F |
SINDA JUHA O |
MCCLANAHAN MICHAEL R |
WALKER PAMELA J |
MARTINEZ ANGEL C |
FIELDS ELIZABETH A |
REYNOLDS JAMES L |
PETTY TOM |
NETTLES DAVID |
DANIELS STACY R |
OLIVA JAYMIE L |
BELFORD DAVID A |
SWARTZ BESSIE M |
SANCHEZ JUAN J |
KRUEST DAVID W |
VELARDE FRANCIS W |
VIGIL LEE A |
ATCHISON JOSEPH E |
FUDGE DEANA L |
GUZMAN PAULA S |
DE FELICE PHIL B |
BEARDEN DAVID A |
LAGACE STEVE R |
LUCK DEBRA A |
ROCHA RAYMUNDO D |
VIGIL JEREMY T |
RAEKERS REINHOLD |
WHITE RODNEY C |
GARCIA TERESE L |
ZELEZNIKAR MELONIE M |
HAYNES REED JUDY A |
AGUILAR NELLIE V |
ESTRADA NANCY |
BELCHER MELYSSA J |
FRIENDS OF HISTORIC BRANSON COL |
APODACA LUKE M |
MARTINEZ KENNETH M |
BLOOD PATRICK S |
MONTOYA SHANNA M |
JIRIK GALE A |
CRITCHETT MARY E |
JOHN BIBER CATTLE LLC |
PACHECO AMANDA J |
EDENS STEPHEN R |
LUJAN JENNIFER L |
JONES JAMES C |
MCBROOM MARK D |
CLASON LINDSEY P |
BLOK KRISTI M |
NELSON DONALD R |
ROJAS ROSARIO |
BUMGARNER GERALD L |
SHISLER JOSHUA A |
PITZER AMY M |
CASADOS JULIE A |
FRANTZ FRANK |
COUCH DONNA L |
PIKE PATRICIA M |
MAC DONALD DIANE M |
GARCIA ELISABETH |
DUNCAN DONALD B |
CASEY MICHELE D |
HART MELISSA L |
MOZLEY KYLE A |
SWALD ANDREW J |
FORBES SHELLY |
WILSON MICHAEL F |
MADRID CHRISTOPHER L |
VESTAS TOWERS AMERICA INC |
CHAVEZ EVERETT H |
VALDEZ PATRICIA A |
HUGHES DAVID L |
MELONAS DAVID L |
HENDRYX DONALD J |
HILANDER BRIAN P |
GALLEGOS BRANDEE J |
CESARIO JASON R |
DAGEL J |
KIEFER BRITTANY D |
STRINGER AMY |
HOWDEN BERL M |
ROCKEY JILL A |
HURLEY JON |
BAQUET CLYDE R |
RUIZ RYAN B |
VARGAS HAROLD C JR |
SPEIER LILLY I |
TRUJILLO RENEE B |
WESTERLAGE DAVID W |
MANFRED RICHARD E |
GONZALES SERA A |
GEORGE D GREG |
BACA MICHAEL G |
RUCKOLDT CLINTON W |
GRITZ CRAIG E |
BIRD JORDAN |
SANCHEZ ANTHONY T |
GALLEGOS BUFFY G |
LUCERO RON R JR |
COLE REBECCA L |
WALKER CYNTHIA H |
HART DELORIS M |
MARSH DAVID S |
VAN ZANDT JOHN P |
SCUZZARO BRIAN J |
BIGGINS MARC C |
AHLIN JASON J |
MCMAHON ANGELA N |
BURMOOD HEATHER D |
LOFLIN WILLIAM R |
COCHRAN SHELBY R |
VELASQUEZ DAVID |
BOTELLO CYNTHIA |
SUTTON RYANN P |
BEISNER SARAH E |
CARTER STEPHANIE S |
MERCER SHARON K |
HERMAN JOHN J |
CHARLES A WOHLWEND DDS PC |
QUINTANA CARLOS A |
FOSTER TRAVIS M |
HOWARD DEBRA D |
STEPANEK JAMES W |
LOPEZ KENNY D |
NOTT DEBORAH K |
SHERBURN LINDA D |
HUFF TYLER L |
VILLEGAS LITTLE BEAR |
KALAVESHI SAM |
NEWTON GWYNNE M |
KIRKLAND DEBORAH A |
WAITE RYAN N |
LET THE LIGHT SHINE LLC |
PALMER KIMBERLY J |
THOMAS MICAH B |
VIERA JOSE L |
BENFATTI VINCENT J |
ELSON GARY L |
ANTU PATRICIA E |
BALAUN DAVID M |
BERNAL ROSE A |
BETHS FLOWER SHOP |
BRANSON DONALD E |
CHERRINGTON EMMA |
CHICOSA CANYON COUNTRY STORE |
CORDOVA FRANK |
CORDOVA THERESA |
COUNTRY ACRES KOA |
DAVIS MARK |
SHELLY HERBERT W |
ORTEGA FRANCESCA A |
SHARP GEORGE W |
CLEMONS DAWN V |
HOBSON MONICA E |
MC CRACKEN SUE |
MOLER JEAN A |
MONARCO CHARLES J |
MOORE JAMES P |
MOORE R W |
KOCHIS DARREN P |
MOUNTAIN BELL 270180G |
MUNDEN WALLACE C |
BRADY CASSANDRA M |
JOHNSON TERRANCE W |
LAMONSKI JOHN F |
NORWOOD RONNIE A |
GASPERETTI JOHN B |
GEBAUER KURT L |
GIBBS DOROTHY K |
GILL CHERYL L |
GOMEZ MIKE |
OSBORN TOM |
PINO PEGGY |
POLANCO LAURA |
SMITH HAROLD JMD |
POWERS NANCY |
SUNDOWN SALOON |
SUNSHINE CERAMICS |
PYRO MECH INC |
THOMAS KAY |
HARGRAVE BROADCASTING |
HEGAR LOUIS JR |
WYSS WILLIE |
WOOLSEY DON |
WOOD RICHARD A |
WILSON JEFF C |
WERNZ JOHN L |
WAINSCOTT SHIRLEE |
STEINBECK MARTIN |
SPORTS HUT |
SPANISH PEAKS INN |
SKALLA JOE |
SALVO SAM |
ROBERTS JERRIE |
REVCO D S INC #2444 |
PACHECO BILL |
HALLEY BILLY G |
PRICE KENNETH H |
OLSEN ALBERTA F |
VALDEZ FRED |
CCA SILBAND GOLF CORP |
WALLER JENIFER R |
DAVIS BURNIE |
CARPENTER BEN R |
NOWELL JEANENNE T |
KAISER FLORINE |
HILL RAFE |
CARTER ROBERT K |
ABALOS KEN J |
ABRAHAMSON ROBERT |
ACKERMAN SHERI A |
ACOSTA MARY |
ADAMS OLIVER W |
ADAMS SHARON |
ADKISON TIM |
AGUIRRE BERTHA |
GRAHAM JOAN |
AHRENS L G |
AIKEN HILE |
ALCOHOLICS ANONYMOUS |
ALESHIRE THOMAS |
ALESSI JOHN DO |
ALESSI JOHN R |
ALLEGRI WILLIAM C |
ALLEN H |
ALLMAN CLESSON D |
ALLSUP JOHN V |
ALMASI ELSA L |
ALVARADO MELODY |
ALVIS ADRIA |
AMICK HARRY |
AMIDEI LEE |
ANDERS CAROLYN |
ANDERSON D E |
ANDERSON JAMES R |
ANDERSON RICHARD B |
ANDREWS CURTIS |
ANDREWS MARY |
APISHAPA RIVER RANCH |
ARCHER CARL |
ARCHULETA BERRIE |
ARCHULETA HERALDO JR |
ARCHULETA JEANNE M |
ARELLANO JOSE V JR |
ARGUELLO CHRISTOPHER M |
THE ARK INC |
ARKO JOHN JR |
ARLINGTON GROUP 1 |
ARMSTRONG PEGGY L |
ARNOLD NORMA |
ARTHURS STEPHEN R MD |
ASBURY JAMES E |
ASPEN LEAF JOINT VENTURE I |
ATENCIO TITUS |
AUFRICHIG HANS |
AUSTEN J H IV |
AUTEN GLYNN T |
AVILA PATTY |
BAILEY BILL |
BAKER STELLA M |
BANNING EDWARD E |
BARKER JUDY |
BARNES EVERETT K |
BARNETT MICHAEL |
BARNETT REID |
BAROS MARIA |
BARRETT RANDALL |
BASIL DIANA L |
BASSI ROSE |
BATTEST NORMAN L |
BAYS J C |
BEAKLEY SHERI |
BEALL JOHN L |
BEASLEY KENNETH W |
BEATTY GARY |
BEAUDOIN THOMAS L |
BECHAVER STEVE |
BECKER DONALD W |
BEEMAN JULIAN E |
BELLOTTI ROSE A |
BELMAR GEORGIA K |
BENIGHT ROBERT L |
BENNETT JOHN |
BENNETT M C |
BENSON LOTTIE |
BENTLEY WILLIAM R |
BERCKEFELDT PAUL |
BERGAMO JOE |
BERGER DAVID |
BERRY L A |
BERRY STANLEY |
BERTOLDI AUGUST |
BETOW BURTON |
BEULAHLAND ART STUDIO |
BEURMAN ALBERT L |
BIBY ROBERT L |
BIGLEY BARBARA |
BISHOP ANAJEAN |
BLAIR ROBERT M |
BLANK BEN |
BLANTON C B |
BLUE BARBARA R |
BOB LEE'S |
BOECHER R C |
BOGGS SUSANNE A |
BOGGS THOMAS M |
BOMBARDIER DON |
BONDS BUTCH |
BONFIGLIO JOSEPHINE |
BOOKER-DALTON DEBORAH |
BOONE ELIZABETH |
BOONE ROBERT G |
BORDEN ANDY J |
BORGOGNONI GEORGE R |
BOROWIAK KAREN |
BORREGO ALVIN |
BORREGO JOE |
BOSTICK CLARENCE C |
BOUNOUS EDWARD |
BOWEST CORPORATION |
BOWLING TROY |
BOX BOYD |
BRADLEY RODNEY W |
BRALEY MARSHA |
BRANDT W H |
BRESSAN NANCY |
BREWSTER CHARLEY C |
BRIEN KATHERINE |
BRO REED F |
BROWN ROBERT L |
BROWN RON |
BROWN WILLIAM H |
BROWNING SHERRY |
BRUBAKER LILLIE |
BRUCE MARY L |
BUCKRIDGE DAVID L |
BUGG RICHARD |
BUNYARD EVAN M |
BURBIDGE EMILY |
BURCHARD MICHAEL |
BURDICK LAUREN |
BURLESON BLAKE |
BURNS CHARLES M |
BURNS S E |
BUTERO SHIRLEY |
BUTLER E W |
BUTLER KENNETH L |
BUXMAN GARY |
BYERLY THOMAS K |
C & L STONE BUILDERS INC |
C & R ARCHITECTURAL PRODUCTS |
C I - RAY RANCH |
CAIN STEPHEN L |
THE CAJUN EATERY |
CALLAN M B |
CAL'S H & S SUPPLY |
CAMPBELL DEBRA K |
CAMPBELL MILTON L |
CAMPUS INN |
CANNEDY CHARLES |
CANNON RUTH M |
CARAVAS ANDREW |
CARLSON RICHARD D |
CARMAN FRED |
CARR C W |
CARROLL MICHAEL |
CARVAJAL ALFRED M |
CASADOS ERNESTINE |
CASIAS RAYMOND I |
CASIAS RUDOLPH A |
CASSEL JIM |
CASSELL JOAN |
CAUDLE DONALD |
CHACE L E |
CHAVEZ ANNA |
CHAVEZ JEANNIE |
CHAVEZ NORMAN |
CHAVKA D W |
CHEATHAM CHARLES |
CHEEK ERNEST R |
CHOATE SANDRA S |
CHONG CHUNG H |
CHRISTENSEN WILLIAM C |
CHRISTIANSON LOWELL B |
CHURCHES GORDON |
CLARK RANDALL E |
CLARKIN JUSTIN R |
CLASBY KENNETH |
CLEMENTI BARBARA |
COCHRAN JUDY |
COKER JAMES E |
GORDON NANCY L |
COLLINS JOHN N |
COLLINS MARTHA |
COLNAR FRANK |
CONGLETON JONI |
CONQUIST SHARLA |
COODY J W |
COOK WILLIAM |
CORDOVA CLARENCE |
CORDOVA KENNETH M |
CORDOVA LOUIE |
CORDOVA LOUIE J |
CORDOVA MANUEL |
CORSENTINO JOE C |
CORSENTINO MARK A |
COTTER LAND & CATTLE CO |
COTTON CINDY |
COURNS JANEL L |
COVINGTON CONSTANCE |
COWAN JAMES G |
COWLEY COLLEEN |
COX DAVID |
CRANE ROBERT L |
CRAWFORD J F |
CRIBBS WILLIAM D |
CRITZER RAY D |
CROSSMAN TERI |
CROUCH JOHN W |
CRUZ CHRIS L |
CRUZ FELIPE S |
CRUZ JACK |
CRUZ JULIO SR |
CRUZ PAT |
CUCHARA VALLEY INS AGENCY |
CUCHARA VALLEY LIQUOR |
CUCHARES VIRGINIA |
CUDE HERSHEL D |
CURCIO STEPHEN J |
CURLEE STEVEN |
CURRY GLEN |
D AND H RENTALS |
DAGEFORDE JEANNE M |
DALE VIRGIL A |
DANIEL MATTHEW A |
DANIELSON KEN R |
DAUGHERTY ROBERT G JR |
DAVIES H L |
DAVIS LESLIE E |
DAVIS RICHARD |
DAVIS THOMAS |
DAWES MARGARET H |
DE LA ROSA ROBERT |
DE LAP KENNETH W |
DE SHIELDS H W |
DEAR BILLY |
DECKER LEHLAND G |
DECKER SUSAN C |
DEIGHTON EDYTHE |
DELLAGUARDIA VICTOR |
DENHAM CHRIS T |
DENNING GALEN |
DENNIS DONNA |
DENZER FRANK |
DERRICK MOTEL |
DESHAIES CATHY |
DI BENEDETTI BRIAN |
DIAZ CLIFFORD A |
CLEMENT DIAZ W P |
DIETER PHIL |
DINNERSTEIN MARC |
DOCKTER MICHAEL |
DODSON JOE R |
DOHERTY JAMES J |
DOLAK R T |
DOLZANIE JOE |
DONAGHE DAN |
DONHAM DAN W |
DONLEY HELEN L |
DOSS BARBEE L |
DOWEN LEONARD |
DOWNEY JOHN L |
DRAKE PATRICIA A |
DRAWDEL LAND & CATTLE CO INC |
DRISKILL SAMUEL D |
DROSSOS ANGELO |
DU BEAU TERRY |
DUBBEL DUANE |
DUELL HOLLAND |
DURAN ELIZABETH M |
DURAN JESSE |
DUSTON STACEY |
DYSON THOMAS N |
EDGERTON JOANNE M |
EDWARDS DAVID R |
EDWARDS JESSIE J |
EDWARDS SYBIL |
EHMAN WM R |
EIDSON MARK H |
ELLEY MAX |
ELLISON GORDON |
ELMS RICK |
EMANUEL WILLIAM A |
EPPS JOHN A |
ERICKSON EDWARD |
ERMEL BRAD |
ESPINOZA ABEDON |
ESSMEIER ROY R |
EVANS BILL |
EVANS ERMA |
EVANS GEORGE W JR |
EVANS ROBERT C |
EVERS EDWARD J |
EVERT MARK S |
FAHMIE PATRICK |
FAITH CHRISTIAN FELLOWSHIP OF |
FALCONER WM W |
FAMILY FOOTWEAR |
FANDRICH LARRY |
FARACE PAUL J |
FARM CREDIT SERVICES |
FARR GERTRUDE |
FARRINGTON JOHN T |
FELTS ROBERT E |
FERKOVICH ROSEMARY |
FERRELL DONALD |
FERRI FRANK SR |
FIKE ETHEL L |
FINGERS NANCY |
FINK JACK |
FINNEGAN JIM |
FIRM DAVID J |
FISHER CLYDE W |
FISHER THOMAS A |
FITTS LORI |
FLANN ROBERT J |
FLETCHER LEO C |
FLICK GERALDINE |
FLISAK MARY |
FLOOD JACQUELINE |
FOGG WILLIAM K |
FOSTER RICHARD J |
FOX JOYCE |
FREDERIKSEN KATHLEEN K |
FREEMAN GREG |
FREIER LAWRENCE D |
FRENCH THOMAS |
FRESQUEZ PENNY |
FRIEL JAMES |
FRIEND JESSE C |
FROST EDWIN J |
FUGERE WAYNE P |
FUJITA Y J |
FULGENZI LA DAWN |
FULTON DONALD L |
FUNKE EARL D SR |
FURGESON ERNIE E |
FURNEY JOHN F |
FURPHY OPAL |
FURPHY LAWSON CHAPEL |
GALASSO ALBERT |
GALLEGOS ANTHONY |
GALLEGOS DAN J |
GALLEGOS JOSIE |
GALLOWAY STEVE |
GARCIA CHARLES |
GARCIA CORINE |
GARCIA DOLORES |
GARCIA JAKE F |
GARCIA JOHN A |
GARCIA JOHN E |
GARCIA JOHN R |
GARCIA URBANO |
GARDNER CLARENCE |
GARDNER CLARETTA |
GARDNER DEBORAH |
GARDNER JAMES W |
GARDNER L C |
GARDNER ROBERT |
GARRETT BROS BUILDERS |
GARRETT CLARE |
GARSTANG RICHARD |
GASSARO MARTIN |
GAUSS JOHN A |
GAVIN TAMI D |
GAY DEL |
GEARHART HAROLD |
GEERDES JOHN C |
GERALD BEATRICE |
GERGELY JOHN |
GERKIN GISELA M |
GERSTNER ALBERT |
GERTH HELEN |
GIBSON KYLE |
GIFFORD LES A |
GILBERT BOB A |
GILKESON JAY |
GILLIAM TERRY E |
GILLOTT DOROTHY M |
GIRODO DOUGLAS T |
GIRON ANNETTE |
GLAHN SCOTT |
GODFREY GLENN |
GOMEZ FRANCISCO A |
GOMEZ RAYMOND |
GONZALES EMELIO |
GONZALES ERCILIA |
GONZALES SALVADOR J |
GOOD OLD DAYS GIFT SHOP |
GOTTHELF ROBERT W |
GRAFF GREGORY L |
GRAHAM CARROLL R |
SNYDER-GRAHAM CLARICE R |
GRAHAM JAMES P |
GRAHAM MOLLIE L |
GRAVES CECILIA |
GREB EILEEN A |
GREEN DUANE L |
GREEN HENRY J |
GREEN JOHN R |
GREEN RAYMOND |
GREGG D L |
GRIMES JERRY |
GRISHAM JAMES H |
GRUDA JOSEPHINE |
GUILE CECIL |
GURNEY KENNETH P |
HAALAND EARL D |
HADDOW A W |
HAGGARD CHARLES F |
HALFORD MICHAEL J |
HALVERSON LANCE |
HAMILTON DUANE K |
HAMILTON FRANKLIN J |
HAND SHEILA M |
HANEY GAIL |
HARDGROVE JULIE |
HARDING DALLAS T JR |
HARMON DEREK |
HARMON MIKE |
HARPER B L |
HARPER BRUCE L |
HARRIS DONALD |
HARRIS NORVAN D |
HARRISON EDWARD |
HARRISON RUTH A |
HART CINDA C |
HARTMAN PAUL E |
HARVEY MAC L |
HARVILLE JAMES A |
HAURWITZ MARION |
HAVLENA GEORGE |
HAYNES CLARENCE H |
HAYNES JAMES |
HEDDEN JOHN |
HEDDEN MARIA |
HEIN MARVIN |
HEINE CLARENCE J |
HEINE THOMAS E |
HEISE HERMAN J |
HEIST DON |
HEITSTUMAN JOHN |
HELMAN KIM |
HELMS NEVILLE T |
HENDERSON NEAL |
HENDRIX LLOYD W |
HENG JULIA A |
HENSON DONALD |
HERBOLD SANDRA B |
HERMSEN REGINALD S |
HERNANDEZ ARLENE |
HERNDON MARIE |
HESS CHAD |
HICKS JEFF R |
HIGBEE DAVID L |
HIGBEE REALTY |
HIGGINS TERI A |
HIGGS KENT |
HILGENDORF CHARLES E |
HILL VERNON |
HILL DONNA |
HILL WILLIAM L |
HILTON SANDRA |
HIMMELBERG WALTER F |
HNOTTAVANGE CHRISTINE |
HOBBY JOHN W |
HOCKMAN JOHN F |
HOESLI MARK |
HOLLENBECK MARGARET |
HOLTON PHILLIP |
HOOPER TERRY |
HOPKINS DAVE A |
HORNBAKER MARVIN D |
HORTON DAVID |
HORTON HARRY |
HOUCHIN WM C |
HOWLAND JOHN L |
HRIBAR FRANCES |
HUERFANO COUNTY BLDG CNTR |
HUGHES CLAY J |
HUNT MORRIS |
HURLEY HEATHER L |
HURST REGINA R |
HURT JOHN SR |
HURTADO LOUIS |
HUSCHKA JOHN |
I R I INTERNATIONAL |
IDLER RICHARD E |
INDIAN ART COMPANY |
INGRAM ROBERT |
INNK LAND & CATTLE CO |
IRWIN MONICA R |
ISAACS JAMES E |
J & T CABLE |
J J'S |
JACKSON BILL |
JANE'S SHANGRI LA GIFT SHOP |
JEHOVAS WITNESSES |
JOHANNSEN JOHN JR |
JOHNS ROBERT |
JOHNS VIRGIL D |
JOHNSON A J |
JOHNSON JANE |
JOHNSON R M III |
JOHNSON RONALD |
JOHNSTON FREEMAN |
JOHNSTON RONALD D |
JONES ANGELINA B |
JONES GENE E |
JONES ROBERTA S |
JORDAN MICHAEL E |
JORGENSEN RODNEY K |
JOSEPH EDWARD |
JOSEPH GEORGINA |
JOSEPH NORMAN |
JUDISCAK STEVE |
JUNE SUE |
KAFFMAN SALLY K |
KAHN TERRY L |
KALAHER DAROLD E |
KEAVENY JO |
KELLEY L C |
KELLEY PHILLIP R |
KILLE JAMES H |
KILLEN RAYMOND JR |
KING JAMES O |
KING KATHLEEN M |
KINSER JODY R |
KLEIN BILL |
KLEIN ROBERT |
KLINE TOM |
KLINKER DONALD E |
KOEHLER ERNEST M |
KOESTER MARY |
KORENAK J C |
KOSMAS GUS |
KRESL HOTZ STEVE M |
KRPAN HELEN |
KRUSE JOHN |
KUHN ANSON |
KUNKEL LISA |
LA VOO JAMES C |
LACK RICHARD C JR |
LAMB LOREN R |
LAMBERT ALAN |
LAMBETH GORDON |
LARKIN FRANK G |
LARSON KAY |
LARSON ROBERT J |
LASTER RAYMOND E |
LAVEN KATHLEEN J |
LAVERNE NORMAN B |
LAWLIS PAUL T |
LAWRENCE NELLIE E |
LAYCOCK ROBERT L |
LEE DAVID C |
LEE WALTER F |
LEGG ROBERTA A |
LEHIGH EARL F |
LEID JACQUELINE L |
LEISTER A D JR |
LENGRAND S J |
LENZINI HUGO J |
LENZINI MOTOR CO |
LEONARD JACK M |
LESSAR FREDRICK |
LEWIS ALFRED |
LEWIS DAVID W |
LEWIS K W |
LEWIS PAT |
LEWIS PAULA |
LEWIS RANDY |
LEYBA JACOB |
LINDGREN RICHARD N |
LINDLEY NORRIS E |
LINDSAY JOHN B |
LINDVAY L E |
LINNENBURGER KARA |
LIPPY DARRELL |
LOBERGER RICHARD |
LOFTISS LOU |
LONG HARDY A |
LOPEZ JOE L |
LOPEZ LEONARD |
LOPEZ TONY E |
LOUNGE JOSEPH P |
LTC INVESTORS II LTD |
SCUZZARO LUCERO E E |
LUCERO ROSE |
LUCERO RUDY |
LUDIKER BILL |
LUDOLF MINNIE |
LUJAN JESSE |
LUJAN JOSEFITA |
LYMARCO TRUST |
MACE KENT |
MACIAS CARMEN |
MADRID MARCIA |
MAES ANTHONY |
MAES KEN |
MAES MANUEL |
MAEZ FLOSSIE |
MAHLBERG JIM M |
MAIN VICKIE M |
MAIRS WILLIAM H |
MALIN DONALD |
MANZ RONALD |
MANZANARES FILDA |
MARCH JOHN R JR |
MARINO MARIELLEN |
MARQUEZ GEORGE A |
MARRERO TRINA |
MARSHALL HOLLY |
MARSHALL MELISSA M |
MARSHALL WILLIAM |
MARTEC BROADCASTING CORP |
MARTINEZ BETTY M |
MARTINEZ CORNELIO |
MARTINEZ DAVID G |
MARTINEZ ESCOLASTICA |
MARTINEZ ESTHER |
MARTINEZ FILOMENO |
MARTINEZ GASPER |
MARTINEZ GEORGE |
MARTINEZ GRACE |
MARTINEZ JOEL |
MARTINEZ LONI |
MARTINEZ MARTIN J |
MARTINEZ RITA |
MARTINEZ ROBERT C JR |
MARTINEZ ROBERTA |
MARTINEZ SHIRLEY |
MARTINEZ STEFAN |
MARTINEZ TITO |
MARTINEZ VIRGIL |
MASSEY GEORGE E |
MASTRONARDI GARY |
MATHESON JACK R |
MATHIS CANDY L |
MATHIS GARI L |
KAREN J MATYHIS REC FOR GRANDOT |
MC ANALLY DWIGHT |
MC CALLA DOUGLAS D |
MC CAMISH DORISS D |
MC CARLEY J B II |
MC CARTHY LINDA S |
MCCARTY TERRI J |
MC CORKLE TED |
MC CORMACK CINDY L |
MC COY J A |
MC COY MARGARET |
MC DANIEL JAMES A |
MC DONALD DAVID |
MC DONALD KAREN |
MC GREGOR GILBERT |
MC GUIRE THOMAS W |
MC HENRY MICHELE B |
MC KENZIE JOHN JR |
MC KINNIS FRANK W |
MC KNELLY MELVIN L |
MC LEAN JOHN W |
MC MAHON JIM |
MC MILLION HARVEY |
MC NEAL MERLE |
MC QUAY JOHN P |
MC VEY J S JR |
MEANS BENJAMIN H |
MEDINA ALFRED |
MEDINA JULIAN |
MEDINA MIKE |
MEDINA NICOLAS A |
MEERDINK EUGENE G |
MENDOZA ANTONIO |
MERIDIAN OIL |
MESSENGER BILL |
MESTAS DEBI |
MESTAS E F |
MESTAS ROSALIE |
METZKAR ART |
MEYER SHARRON M |
MEYERS WALTER |
MICKELSON ROME H |
MILBURN WILLIAM H |
MILLER ANGELINA |
MILLER CHARLEEN |
MILLER DON E |
MILLER LEE |
MILLER LILLIAN V |
MILLER LOWELL |
MILLER RICHARD D |
MILLER RICHARD F |
MILLS RONALD S |
MINING MUSEUM |
MINNIS STEVE |
MIRANDA MARK |
MITCHELL ALBERT F |
MITCHELL C E |
MOE LELAND E |
MOEN MAURICE |
MONETT RICKY |
MONNIE WILLIAM W |
MONTEZ JESUS M |
MONTGOMERY MONTE L |
MONTOYA AUGUST P |
MONTOYA ERNESTINE B |
MONTOYA JOSE L |
MONTOYA MICHAEL R |
MONTOYA RITA B |
MONTOYA SALLY |
MONTOYA MARILYN |
MOORE DONNA L |
MOORE KEN |
MOOS HOWARD |
MORALES KARI |
MORAN JOE S |
MORENO LUCY |
MORGAN DEBBIE |
MORGAN LAURA S |
MORGAN PATRICIA C |
MORRIS TORRI |
MOSER ROBERT |
MOUNTAIN INN |
MOUNTAIN STATES FORESTRY |
MOYAR JOHN B |
MUDRIC DONALD J JR |
MUELLER C V |
MUNOZ FILDA |
MUSSELMAN VERL E |
MYERS ROY F |
NAGLICH MARTIN |
NANCE LINDA |
NAUMANN DAN |
NAVA ELIFONSO |
NCNB/RTC |
NEAL ALLAN |
NEIMAN G J |
NELSON GREGORY T |
NESBITT WILLIAM O |
NETTERFIELD ROLAND |
NICHOL ELIZABETH |
NICHOLS EVELYN |
NICKELL DEAN |
NIDER GISELA A |
NIELSON EDWIN D |
NIETO HINKSOMON C |
NOGA CHARLES F |
NOGA STELLA |
NONA MORRELLI'S LTD |
NORDLOH TAMMY R |
NORMAN JOHN M |
NORTH WILLIAM |
NORTHSIDE BANK |
NU CUTS |
NUSEN MICHAEL M |
OCHOA IRENE |
O'DONNELL CLAUDE |
OKERLUND JIM A |
OLD WEST NOVELTIES |
OLENIK MARY R |
OLLILA RICHARD J |
OLSEN JACK |
OLSON EMMETT J |
O'NEILL JAMES F |
O'ROURKE JOHN J |
ORR WOODY |
OSBORNE J K |
OWEN JOHN M JR |
OWENS ARTHUR |
OWENS DEAN H |
OWENS NANCY |
P J BUILDING |
PACHECO BLAKE |
PAGLIONE RICHARD |
PAGNOTTA ANTHONY E SR |
PAINTER RONALD |
PALAZZARI VARISTO |
PALERMO ROBERT |
PANION RUDY |
PAPPAS ROBERT G |
PAT'S HAIR CARE |
PATTERSON GERALDINE |
PATTERSON LINDY C |
PAVLICK JOHN |
PAYNE MIKE |
PAZAR ALBERT R |
PELLEY JEFF L |
PENNY JACK E |
PENROD ALBERT C |
BUSSEY PERALTA LINDA M |
PERKINS CLIFF |
PERKINS LEONARD E |
PETERSON WALTER O III |
PETITT TOM |
PETROSKY DANIEL |
PETTY BOBBY |
PEYTON ROBERT N |
PHELPS ROLAND |
PHIFER MALCOLM |
PHILIPS BARBARA |
PHILLIPS FRED B |
PHILLIPS PAMELA L |
PHILLIPS STEVE JR |
PICK N S |
PICKARD MIKE |
PIERCE MARK L |
PIKE DONNA M |
PINEDA COPIO |
PINKERTON MARY L |
PINO CECILIA |
PINO SOTERO |
PISCOPO ROBERT F |
PITTS THOMAS G |
PLAINVIEW PRODUCTION CREDITORS |
PLUTT JOHN D |
PONTASKI LARRY |
POPE PERCY R |
PRASS PAUL E JR |
PREISSER GARY A |
PRESSCOTT PEPPER A |
PRICE BEN R |
PRINCE DAVID L |
PROCTOR C T |
PRUTCH PETER |
PUEBLO TREATMENT CENTER |
PULEO LEAH R |
PYPER DELWIN R |
QUIMBY ROBERT L |
QUINTANA AMADA |
RADAS ED |
RAEDEKE RANDY L |
RANCH LESLIE |
RATZLOFF JOHN H |
RDS INC ACCTS PAYABLE |
REAL C E |
RED HAWK RANCH |
REEVES CINDY A |
REID LYNN |
REINKE HOWARD |
RENO RICHARD D |
REYBURN WILLIAM A |
WISWALL-REYES ANITA |
REYNOLDS KRANZ WILLIAMS |
REYNOLDS L W |
RHOADES ROBERTA |
RIBALI EUSTAQUIO |
RICCATONE MIKE |
RICE ALLEN |
RICHARDSON DELBERT |
RICHARDSON JAMES |
RICHARDSON JAMES A |
RICHTER RAY |
RICKARD JEWELL E |
RIDOLFI ELLEN |
RIEGER DOROTHY J |
RIGDON PATRICK T |
RILEY HAROLD |
RILEY KAREN |
RILEY R C |
RIO GRANDE TRANSMISSIONS INC |
RIPLEY CALVIN L |
RITCHE SCOTT D |
RIZZI MARY J |
ROACH ALLAN |
ROBERTS CORAL L |
ROBERTS HARRY |
ROBERTS RONALD D |
ROBERTSON GERALD R |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN HEIRLOOMS |
ROCKY MOUNTAIN SER JOB TRAINING |
RODMAN ALYCE |
RODMAN MARLENE G |
RODRIGUEZ KEN |
RODRIGUEZ VIRGINIA |
RODRIGUEZ WENDY |
ROGERS LEONA L |
ROGERS PEARL |
ROMANO FRANK JR |
ROMERO BOBBY M |
ROMERO DOLORES E |
ROMERO JERRY |
ROMERO JULIANA |
ROMERO LOUIE |
ROSE C B |
ROSECREST HOMES |
ROSS MARION |
ROWELL DAVID |
ROYBAL ANDREW J |
ROYBAL JULIA |
RUFFINI BLANCHE C |
RUFFINI HERMAN |
RUIZ MICHAEL |
RUSK HARVEY W |
RUSS GARY J |
RUTHERFORD DAVID M |
RUTLEDGE MELVIN |
RYDGREN JOHN K |
S S TIRE REPAIR |
SAGER CHRISTOPHER S |
SAGER BETTY A |
SAIZ JOE H |
SALAPICH ELI |
SALAS ESTHER |
SALAZ STEFANIE |
SALAZAR BEN |
SALAZAR IRENE |
SALAZAR LEROY |
SALAZAR SONNY |
SALKIN |
SALLEE VELMA |
SAMMON KARLA |
SAMUEL M L |
SAN ISABEL CELLULAR OF CO L P |
SANCHEZ CLARA L |
SANCHEZ FRANK |
SANCHEZ GIL |
SANCHEZ JULIA |
SANCHEZ LARRY |
SANCHEZ STELLA |
SANDERS DR CLARENCE H JR OR |
SANDOVAL ERNEST U |
SANTISTEVAN ROGER |
SANTISTIVAN JOHN |
SAPEDA ELAINE |
SARTOR LORRI |
SCARBOROUGH O L |
SCHAEFFER PEGGY A |
SCHAFER WILLIAM B |
SCHAPMAN ERIC H |
SCHEID ROBERT R |
SCHERER JAKE W |
SCHLUT ROBERT J |
SCHMIDT CHRISTINE |
SCHOCH STEVEN |
SCHOCH STEVEN |
SCHOLTS RAYMOND |
SCHROEDER RICHARD |
SCHUEHLE HUNTER |
SCHULTZ FRANKLIN F |
SCHULTZ RON |
SCHUSTER LOUIS |
SCOTLAND CHARLES C |
SCOTT GLENN N |
SCOTT WILLIAM A |
SCROGGIN EUGENE W |
SEIS STUART |
SENA ELVIRA |
SHAFER RONALD J |
SHAFFER BUELL C |
SHAHAN ROD |
SHANNON HELEN |
SHARKNAS JOHN |
SHARPE DELTON |
SHARPE MARIE |
SHARPE RUSSELL |
SHAW JOHN JR |
SHELL JACK H |
SHELTON DONNA |
SHERWOOD J K |
SHIMROCK CHRISTINE |
SHIRLEY F D |
SHIVELY ARNOLD L |
SHOFFNER M L |
SIEGFRIED JAMES F |
SIEKMANN JUSTIN C |
SIERRA JOSEPH |
SIGLER JACK M |
SILCOCK GLEN |
SILSBY WANDA M |
TRUJILLO FRANK |
SILVERHEAD MARTIN |
SIMMONS RONALD K |
SIMPSON MARY |
SINCLAIR CALVIN E |
SINCLAIR MARGARET V |
SMITH ALTA A |
SMITH CAROL |
SMITH CHARLES T |
SMITH CYNTHIA |
SMITH DONALD J |
SMITH EDMOND E |
SMITH HAROLD L |
SMITH HELEN |
SMITH J P |
SMITH LEX |
SMITH SAM |
SMITH THOMAS E |
SMITH THOMAS J |
SMITH VIRGINIA |
SNYDER GARY G |
SOLBERG PAUL E |
SOLOMON DAN E |
SORENSEN PEGGY |
SORRELL NATHAN |
SPEARS CECILE J |
SPENCE BEATRICE |
SPENCER MARVIN O |
SPILLMAN DOUG |
SPINA DONALD C |
SPRADLEY LARRY D |
SPRADLIN BRUCE |
SPRINGER ANGELINA L |
SRADER BRIDGET |
ST ANDRE DAVID |
STADLER JAMES H |
STAGHORN ENTERPRISES INC |
STANLEY CAROL |
STAPLETON CHRISTI |
STEPHENS RANDALL |
STEPHENSON GARY |
STETTLER CHARLEY |
STEVENS BRENT |
STEVENS DALE H |
STEVE'S PAINT & BODY SHOP |
STEWARD DAVID |
STOCKTON MICHAEL C |
STORM JAMES A |
STRONG JAMES E |
STROUP FLOYD |
STRUBE HARLIS A |
STUPKA SCOTT |
STYLISH PET P |
SUMMERFIELD RAY R |
SUMMERS BILL O |
SUPERCHI BARBARA E |
SUTHERLIN BRAD |
SUTTON GORDON R |
SWARTZ DEBORAH L |
SWEARINGEN WALTER R |
SZALKOWSKI CHESTER |
TAFOYA THEODORE ASR |
TAMLIN KEITH |
TATE HOWARD |
TAYLOR EDWARD D |
TEACHOUT BRIAN F |
TELFER LESLIE G |
TERCIO RANCH |
TESSITORE SAM |
THE BANK GALLERY AND CAFE |
THIBEDEAU JACKI |
THIELE GARY R |
THOMAS CAROL K |
THOMAS DUANE E |
THOMAS PAUL |
THOMPSON TOMMY |
THORNTON DE WAYNE |
THURMAN HUGH E |
TIDSWELL JENNIFER |
TIPS FRED J |
TOM'S VALLEY PHARMACY |
TOMSIC FRANK |
TOMSIC JOHN |
TOPPIN RANDEL S |
TOWNSEND TINA |
TRAINOR ANDY |
TRANSAMERICAN REALTY CORP |
TREDE NORMAN H |
TRICON-KENT |
TROISI CRAIG C |
TRUJILLO ANTHONY |
TRUJILLO JAMES |
TRUJILLO PETE |
TRUJILLO RUDOLPH |
TUCKER ERIK D |
TUCKER KEVIN N |
TUPPER DAVID L |
TURNER CHARLES L |
TURNER MICHAEL K |
TURNER SUZANNE |
TYER EDWARD L |
TYLER DONALD K |
UKOCKIS ELIZABETH |
VALDEZ DANIEL L |
VALDEZ PAUL J |
VALDEZ MELVIN |
VALDEZ TOM M |
VALDEZ TONY |
VALENTINE MAURICE |
VALLEJOS ABE |
VALLEJOS ANTHONY |
VALLEJOS EPIFANO |
VALLEJOS SANTOS |
VALLEJOS SUSAN K |
VAUGHT PATRICIA L |
VEGA ALEX |
VELASQUEZ ATANACIO |
VEZZANI DEBBIE |
VICKERS BURTON |
VIDEO MADNESS |
VIGIL ANNIE |
VIGIL BERNARD |
VIGIL CHARLES |
VIGIL DAVID J |
VIGIL EMMA P |
VIGIL ERNEST I |
VIGIL GABRIEL L |
VIGIL JUAN A |
VIGIL LOIS |
VIGIL MACLOVIO |
VIGIL MARY H |
VIGIL RAMONA M |
VIGIL RAYMOND L |
VIGIL REYNALDO |
VIGIL STEVE J |
VINCENT MORDELO L JR |
VINSON JOHN |
VINZENZ DALE R |
VON GUERARD PAUL |
WADLEIGH LLOYD D |
WAGNER DOROTHY |
WAINSCOTT JIMMIE L |
WALDEN W C |
WALKER HAROLD JR |
WALSENBURG GOODWILL INDUSTRIES |
WALSENBURG PUBLIC LIBRARY |
WALTER KERRI |
WARD FRANCIS D |
WASHBURN RAYMOND P |
WATADA STAN |
WATKINS ROBERT F |
WATSON HAYES J |
WATSON MOLLIE S |
WEAVER FRANCES A |
WEAVER MARY A |
WEBB ELIZABETH A |
WEBB H L |
WENDELIN FRANK R |
WEST BARRY H |
WEST GARY |
WEST JACK |
WHEELER MARK |
WHITAKER-BASS SYDNEY J |
WHITE BOB I |
WHITE C E |
WHITE CARL R JR |
WHITE FRED E |
WHITE JOE H |
WHITEHEAD PHILLIP |
WHITTEMORE DIANNE M |
WHOLESALE FOODS CO THE |
WICKIZER RICHARD |
WIGGINS CARL B |
WIGHAM CHAD J |
WILCOX DENISE |
WILLIAMS A L |
WILLIAMS DANIEL A |
WILLIAMS GLENN H |
WILLIAMS LOIS I |
WILLIAMS MORRIS S |
WILLIAMS PAUL |
WILLIAMS ROBERT F |
WILLIAMS TREVOR |
WILLIAMS TRUMAN L |
WILSON BARBARA |
WILSON RAY J |
WINGATE JAMES |
WISWALL E F |
WOELFLE JOHN |
WOLCOTT RALPH |
WOOD EDWIN A |
WOOD W F |
WOODEN NICK |
WOODROW ALLEN H |
WOODWORTH JAMES L |
WORLEY ELLIS |
WRIGHT ALBERT L |
WRIGHT HARRY E |
WRIGHT JAMES W |
WYLAND H W |
WYOMING FUEL COMPANY |
YEATES SEAN H |
YEATON MARK D |
YELLICO LAND & CATTLE CO |
YOUNG JOHN A |
YOUNG JUDY C |
YOUNG WALTER D |
ZANCANELLI HELEN |
ZAR JAMES E |
ZAWALSKI W J |
ZINANTI MARK M |
ZUBAL FRANK |
ZUNIGA MANUEL |
BOW AND ARROW RANCH |
MUSILLI RHONDA |
WISECARVER WILLIAM D |
BALL REMA |
HOUGHTON CLAUDIA K |
CRABTREE DICK |
BALDWIN DARBY L |
DOWDY JERRY S |
SKUL TOM D |
PIOZET MARC W |
DRUMMOND LINDA S |
POWELL GINA M |
BEZONA RYAN L |
ADAMS AARON R |
FERRERA EVANGELINE |
NELSEN CRAIG G |
RIVERA JAMES D |
DRAKE GREGORY P |
COLE CHRIS R |
ALBERS JOSHUA J |
NELSON QUINTEN C |
SANTILLANES SHERYL A |
MORGAN JOSEPH W |
KURASH ROBERT J |
ARCHULETA MIKE W |
KOLOMITZ M J |
PUR H2O INC |
VIGIL ARLENE J |
CAMPER CHARLA |
ROBINSON SONS INC |
SCHINDLER KRIS A |
MCDONALD DEVONA K |
WARDLE JAIME L |
GRUBLAK JOHN V |
SCHERLEN THOMAS R |
ARNETT NINA C |
SEAWELL BO |
ED ONE SOLUTIONS |
STEPHENSON JERRY R |
FERGUSON LISA M |
KEATING RUSS T |
SALAS AMANDA L |
VIGIL LISA A |
KROSCHEL DALE E |
EWALD PAMELA L |
RUMSEY BRANDEN M |
HENRE CRAIG M |
KIRKENDALL CHAD M |
TRUJILLO ESTHER A |
HANCOCK STEVEN A |
MIRAMONTES MERCY I |
ALEXANDER DAVID K |
MARTINEZ JULIE A |
QUIN LU FENG |
COOPER KRISTI M |
HAASE DANIEL R |
CHIVERTON GRACE J |
JONES JAMES C |
CRUMP GARY J |
KELLEY COREEN M |
MULDER HUNTER W |
FLINT BETTY J |
TOWNSEND DERLIN J |
CLERKIN AMANDA M |
BATULIS BARBARA L |
CORTEZ WENDY |
JACK H S |
VERNETTI LAWRENCE G |
BELLER LEANNE M |
MCFERON DANIEL J |
TRUJILLO FRED JR |
CHINIQUY BRAD L |
BRUNKER LARRY L |
BURNS ERICHA I |
TOUPAL WILLIAM J |
DURAN MEGAN L |
THOMPSON BRIAN L |
CORDOVA KENNETH R |
VARGAS SAVANNAH M |
CORDOVA NATALIE B |
I-25 WALSENBURG LLC |
LONG RODNEY B |
BLANCO SANDY J |
STEINAU DEBORAH A |
GLEASON SEAN M |
BACA PAUL J JR |
SAN MIGUEL CHRISTIANA |
WILSON DANIEL R |
MANZ TRACEY L |
KLOPP AYLA B |
GONZALES MALDONADO CANDACE N |
EWALD MICHAEL H |
HUERFANO COUNTY YOUTH SERVICES |
TUCKER KC A |
CRUZ STEVEN E |
MONTOYA YVONNE J |
HAMLER NATALIE D |
ARCHULETA MEGAN N |
PETERS RON E |
MOFFEIT ANTHONY A |
HUNTER JUSTIN T |
JAMES JOSEPH F |
PETERSON GAYLE C |
WILLIAMS BARBARA J |
REARDON JASON C |
WILSON CARROLL L |
MENDOZA PERCELINA F |
WHITE ISAAC D |
FIELDS FRANCES C |
DOYEN CHRISTY J |
CRABB CATHERINE M |
KETCHUM CHARITY D |
HAYLEY STEPHANIE A |
DAVENPORT JUDY K |
QUICK TONY J |
MILLER MARK L |
HIMELRICK RODNEY D |
SANCHEZ BRAD A |
GARCES JENNY M |
TENEDIEVA NINA |
LOWRY LON T |
INIGUEZ ISRAEL B |
SELVES RAYMOND M |
BARBERA FRANCINE J |
BARELA RALPH |
SALERNO ANTHONY J |
HEGRENESS JEFFREY D |
FETTE NIKKI L |
ALVAREZ-DE ANDA TRIVA J |
PACHECK JASON E |
LIND STEVEN R |
WILSON ANTIONETTE B |
ARAGON ADAM A |
BRADEN EDDIE E |
STEWART SARAH A |
KOTARA SCHIRMER MARY A |
SEGERS BRYAN G |
ROGERS STEPHANIE I |
HILZMAN ESTES A |
MONTOYA CURTIS R JR |
SMITH LARRY K |
WITT JEFFREY L |
VIGIL ELLEN L |
FETTERS MATTHEW E |
DEHERRERA MICHELLE |
HOT STONE |
BIBLE DONNA K |
SCHERMERHORN JOHN A |
NIGRINI ROMAN W |
WELLS RYAN L |
URBAN SMOKEN |
KNOBBE ELLEN M |
SCHWARZ LISA S |
MITCHELTREE ROBERT S |
WHITE RICHARD W |
RICCI MICHAEL A |
CORDOVA FILIBERTO E |
BICKEL ALICIA D |
GRIEGO ANTHONY M |
REED CHRISTOPHER H |
LLOYD AARON R |
BUENO KATHY M |
FRENCH KELLY L |
WEBSTER JOHN A |
VALDEZ PHILLIP N |
SANDOVAL TERRY L |
CARTER JEREMY S |
TRUJILLO ALEC P |
SCOBEE ROLAND M |
WILLIAMS STANLEY K |
DOWNING GRISELDA P |
MCBRYDE MILTON D JR |
DURAN GERALD I |
ROSE REBECCA L |
ALLIANCE INSURANCE SOCO INC |
ROBERTSON FAIRLYN L |
WARD TIM W |
MACALUSO MARCO R |
PYLES CHRISTINA M |
SPERLE MARK A |
GRAHAM BOBBY D |
WHITLEY JAMES D |
RICE MICHAEL A |
RICE BRADLEY M |
SEARS TODD J |
POTTS MARK A |
AGUIRRE JERRY L |
YELLICO SANDRA L |
SCHUMANN TANEISHA L |
LANSING ABIGAIL L |
WALTERS AARON R |
BAILEY MARY |
CARNES DANIEL J |
FLORES JUAN C |
HURNE JONATHAN C |
SULLIVAN DANIELLE R |
CASTANON JESUS A |
SALAZAR PATRICK A |
COLEMAN DONALD A |
DKC LLC |
ENCINIAS ALFRED |
SHAFER BRANDON S |
GRUETZMACHER HELEN J |
FARRELLS DESTINY L |
CHEVALIER MATHEW M JR |
JOHNSON KATHRYN E |
DE SOLLAR SANDRA K |
HARO ELIZABETH M |
BAYES KURT A |
DOUGHTY DAVID L |
P DUB TATOO WORKS LLC |
REAUX DOMINIQUE Y |
CHANDLER DANIEL J |
CASTRO LIA R |
WHALEY KAYLA M |
PADILLA ALEXANDRIAH M |
SMITH JESSI N |
BINGHAM JAMES L |
LOZOYA MANUEL |
STRENGER SCOTT A |
MAYNES HEIDI A |
MARQUEZ GREG S |
MCCLURE MANDY A |
SNOOK WARREN D |
SANDERS YSABELLA D |
WILLYARD JAY V |
THREE-V LAND AND CATTLE COMPANY |
ESQUIBEL ANDREW S |
TORRES MICHAEL L |
TRUJILLO JOE C |
CARRASCO CHARICE A |
CHACON JOHN C |
PORTREY MICHAEL |
SANDOVAL PAUL B |
GRUNEWALD KEVIN C |
MOSER JOSH B |
RADER JOSEPH P |
RICH GAIL |
BRUNELLI MICHELLE R |
FUENTES ALYSSA J |
DONISTHORPE SHERRI L |
TEXORADO US LLC |
SMITH ERNEST M |
HALL TIGHE K |
BAQUET REBEKAH L |
GARDNER JAMES G |
MATHER CARRIE A |
WILSON NATHAN I |
PITTMAN AMANDA L |
MONTOYA FAMILY TRUST |
GONZALEZ MARLISSA L |
HUMPHREY FELICIA F |
ROBERTS ANDREW P |
RIVERA-LEIBA GABRIEL A |
DE HARTE C M |
SKILLING TONI |
FRYE JOSEPH S |
CONRAD ROSELIA |
MALOOF BRANDON L |
PEREZ ROY R |
ARAGON RAEANN P |
SANCHEZ ALFRED V |
STEFANIK THOMAS M |
CORONA ADRIAN M |
POWERS SABRINA S |
SHELTON JARED R |
WILLER STEVE B |
KARR THEODORE L |
BALDWIN MARLENE E |
HARVEY SANDRA M |
BANNON CHARLEY B |
TYLER CARRIE A |
HALLIHAN ROSS H |
JAMES DEBRA K |
CATHEY STEVE W |
POOL BRADY C |
GOLDINAK GARY D |
MITCHELL WILLIAM A |
LOPEZ BRANDON J |
PCS CANADIAN PROPERTIES |
SURTEES ANNA K |
MASCARENAS JOSEPH F |
DURAN ANGELA M |
VIGIL MARY M |
CORCORAN ROBERT J |
NUNEZ SALAS LUIS A |
NORTHUP NICHOLAS T |
GRIBBLE CHARLES E |
PRICE JOHN G |
CAPPELLUCCI BERNADETTE C |
NUANES DONNIE M |
SANCHEZ ANGELICA M |
MAUZEY JASON S |
JOHNSON WANWARIN A |
BACA BRENDA J |
KNIES ELIZABETH H |
MIKLES BRITTANY L |
FLOYD BRIAN S |
VIALPANDO VICTORIA V |
THILGES BRANDI C |
SULLIVAN DANIEL G |
GARDNER ROSEMARIA |
CORNERS DINER |
WOLFE RICH B |
STODGHILL JODY L |
BAUMANN KATIE M |
AYERS ALEX C |
BOYES SARAH L |
TESLA MOTOR CORP |
HENSON CARL A |
SAVAGE BRIAN C |
MARTIN TODD M |
ALLISON BRANDON J |
KENYON CHRISTOPHER L |
HAMPTON JENNIFER L |
YUN JEFFREY C |
DRUMMOND SCOTT K |
THE MERC SGMB LLC |
CAMERON ANDREW M |
PITTS TODD G |
FOECHTERLE MICHAEL E |
CUNEO DIANA C |
PEARCE MICHELLE M |
LUCERO AARON J |
ANDERSON GLENN J |
BRIGHT STAR C |
FREILINO DAVID P |
WIKBERG JOSH M |
SALAZAR CODY J |
ANON JASON A |
GONZALES JULIANA D |
SHERMAN JASON S |
GAUNA MONICA M |
KNOWLES CHRISTOPHER |
KRAFT APRIL S |
CUN HOP C |
ERFURDT VALERIE B |
MELTON WINSTON |
PRM LLC |
SMARIO LOUIS |
PUBLIC VENTURE LLC |
WILLIAMSON LYNETTE |
ACME GROWERS LLC |
HUCKIN TIMOTHY J |
MURILLO LOUVERNA C |
JANSON HEATHER A |
ROGERS JAMES |
MANUEL RANDY E |
WHITAKER JIM |
ARVIN KELSEY N |
MC CLENDON ZACHERY A |
GANT JASON D |
STORMS PETERSON KAYLA G |
LUNA CRYSTAL R |
ERNST DANIEL J |
SMITH NATASHIA M |
SCHAUER JAMES G |
SANTISTEVAN JOHN |
CARRILLO ISMAEL |
ARAGON MARLENE A |
CRESS THOMAS A |
VIGIL STEPHANIE D |
SWIFT MARGARET J |
HUFF NATHANIEL F |
MARTINEZ ALBERT |
JOLLY JARED T |
NORTON KENNETH M |
RAGLAND CURTIS C |
SALAZAR BERNADETTE L |
YEPEZ KITANA M |
SWARTWOOD LEVI S |
IBARRA ERIK B |
BREWER DERECK J |
FELTHAGER AMANDA L |
CLEVERGER LYNETTE N |
EISEMANN VALRIE |
LONG NORMA J |
WILSON DWAYNE A |
TEFFT CARL R |
SANGRE DE CRISTO VOLUNTEERS |
MARTIN MICHAEL S |
MCCLINTON TODD A |
KOURY GRANT W |
DELONG JOSHUA M |
KOLAFA THOMAS |
MORELAND MICHAEL |
MARSHALL TRAVIS R |
COMMERCIAL HYDRO SYSTEMS |
WILLIS RICHARD W |
CROOK BRIAN A |
GARRETT TIMOTHY J |
LEDBETTER KATIE A |
MAIN BRIAN |
MAGLIETTO JERRY |
SPRIGGS ACE L JR |
CRANDELL ADAM P |
BRYSON MAXIMILLIAN L |
LEDOUX ALEXANDRIA N |
COX MATTHEW S |
TAYLOR ROBERT A |
MAUGA MARILYN |
JORGENSEN YUL K |
BALTES JESSICA A |
FAHRER LAURIE A |
COOPER WILLIE L |
NEAL MACK J |
RUSHER JENNIFER |
MAHINSKE AMY L |
MOORES MARRE I |
BUTLER JASON J |
WILLIAMS KYRA A |
SPERRY WILLIAM S |
MITCHELL MATT |
SHIELDS CAMERON J |
SNYDER WESLEY C |
ARCE CASTRO JACKELINE K |
NAZELROD DENNIS R |
JACOBSEN WILLIAM C |
JERRED JAMES |
OGLE LAWRENCE E |
MARTINEZ NICOLE |
GOODMAN CHASE F |
FILLMAN GREG |
KING MARY |
CONRAD JAMES A |
SANTISTEVAN LOUIE F |
ROBERTSON CURTIS W |
CRUZ JORDAN |
MCISAAC JOHN P |
TARDIF SAVANNA E |
MONTOYA CASEY Y |
MONTANO MIRANDA N |
REINAN AMBER |
CAPUTO PAUL |
BESEMER MARK |
SMITH WILLIAM T |
EMERSON PARKER D |
NORTON CINDY L |
MALOOF AMANDA M |
TAPSCOTT LINDSAY R |
WYNN CHARLES T III |
BANUELOS MICHAEL P |
MORLAN CINDY R |
TRUJILLO AMANDA |
PROM MARCUS |
BURNS DAVID C |
VANNORMAN RACHEL E |
KRAMER GERRI |
HONEYCUTT SHARON M |
GORMAN PATRICIA |
BRADBURN JOHN R |
MOLLARD NORMAN W III |
ARAGON COURTNEY |
BARTOS ROBIN A |
OKMAN JOY |
GROW GREEN GROUP LLC |
DRAGICH CHANCE M |
SCHREIER GALE A |
SOLANO MICHAEL |
RICOTTA MATTHEW S |
ROSE CHUCK H |
LANE MARGARET |
BRECEDA ALEX |
NORBURY BRIAN W |
WILLIAMS ERIC |
BREWSTER STEVEN |
GARCIA PERRY L |
ALVEY WILLIAM |
WHITE MEADOWS CULTIVATION LLC |
JONES SAM K |
CORDOVA JAMES |
LEESE LARA A |
KUSHNER CHRISTOPHER |
STALLBERG CHELSEA R |
MONTOYA ALFONSO D |
DIVALE LORCA |
MCREE NICHOLAS A |
WOODSON LEONARD E III |
MCDONALD JUSTIN D |
MOORE KRISTINA D |
WRIGHT STUART A |
DURAN JENNA L |
ENRIQUEZ DAWN C |
FITZGERALD MARK H |
HANSEN PAUL R |
WIDOW CANYON TRANSPORT LLC |
MACLEOD THOMAS A |
WOLF PAINLESS B |
RODRIGUES JEFF S |
HOUGH AARON M |
TORREZ RONALD F |
PHILIPPS EDWARD R |
CROWLEY IAN M |
HINTON JESSICA |
CUCHARA DBG LLC |
BOGART STEPHANIE J |
CORDOVA MICHELLE L |
BAQUET BRYAN |
HUMMINGBIRD RANCH LLC |
KASTL VIRGINIA A |
WRIGHT PEGGY |
GARRETT NATHAN A |
COX DWAYNE E |
NEWSOME JOHN |
GRISSOM MARY S |
COFFEE ANGELA M |
JMC ENTERPRISES INC |
BOUCHARD KEITH J |
WOLAK SUSAN |
HOSEY JACK |
MARTIN PATRICIA S |
PERRINO NICHOLAS |
PACHECO MICHAEL J |
NESBITT DON O |
TOMSHA ANGELA K |
VIGIL ERIC D |
STARBUDS ALAMEDA LLC |
WHEELER JIM |
KRAMER RALPH |
CLAYTON KENNETH J |
PATEL NEHA |
PAYNE BRANDON |
MINOR MORGAN W |
HELMS HAROLD L |
FERNANDEZ RUBEN |
AMMONS HEATH V |
SLAUGHTER JIMMY R |
BRYDGES CONSTANCE |
WALZER NANCY J |
CHRISTINA REYES R |
MIODUCHOSKI JUDITH A |
BRAKE RICHARD A |
JORDAN JAMES |
HAWKS LISA K |
PHOUTHAVONG TIA T |
HERNANDEZ MARIANELA |
LUKER PAUL R |
LAMBERT GLENETTA F |
SENA MELANIE |
VAN GORDEN BERDINE |
NIXON JERRY R |
RUYBAL CORRINA K |
GARDUNO RICHARD |
HURT ERIC |
HANLON WADE M |
KELLER ROBIN L |
O'CONNELL STEPHANIE |
STERN LEON A |
MCDONALD WARREN J |
BAGGETT JOE B |
WHITTINGTON BURNHAM |
MCCABE JAMES K |
MCKENZIE KENNETH J |
NELSON GEORGE F II |
TRUJILLO MARIA G |
SANCHEZ CARISSA L |
DROP TINE CONSTRUCTION LLC |
HUNT JOEL M JR |
GARRETT LACEY M |
CARPIO LOPEZ MARIANO |
POKU GEORGE O |
ROBINSON VIOLA G |
SEERUP DAVID M |
URIBE LISA J |
BAKER STEVE |
BROWN KENT |
SISNEROS JORDAN J |
PHILLIPS DONNA J |
KREIMAN ELIZABETH A |
BARNES ERIK A |
GONZALES VALENTIN V |
JACKSON JAMES L |
DAVIS GEORGE |
REED TASHA M |
SCHUMACHER ANTHONY M |
FOSSCECO CLINTON T |
OLSON JOSHUA D |
MILLER SUSAN S |
HILDABRAND CAROL A |
TRAN HALLIE H |
MANIETTA JAMES W |
BINGHAM WINGO |
POST ROBERT J |
NIEDERMAIER JOSEPH |
LUCERO GABRIEL S |
DAVIS VICTORIA A |
SIBRELL DONNA L |
BITTLE ABIGAIL |
STRAWN WILLIAM B |
DIAZ JOHN T JR |
ALDRIDGE SUZANNE M |
SMALLEY MICHAEL R |
RUSS BRETT A |
NAVARRO JEREMY T |
JACQUEMIN ANNE |
ADAMS JEREMY C |
JOHNSON HOWARD M |
PORTER ALEXANDER J |
SANBORN MARY F |
MITTON CAITLIN I |
DALY SUSAN E |
COOPER SARA |
ALVARADO ROBERTO |
LAYTON MAX J |
WARNER RUSSELL G |
ANDERSON JEFFREY A |
OWENS TY N |
BOYER CHRIS J |
ECCLES DUSTON T |
NYBERG SANDRA |
QUINONES JORGE C |
DARVANIAN MACHELLE |
DUGAL SARAH |
KAREN MEDINA |
ANDERSON MIKE S |
FIPPS MICHAEL J |
ROYBAL JOSEPH D JR |
DURAN MELVIN |
BRANDSTATTER MAX P |
CARLSON CHRISTOPHER J |
DENNIS DAN L |
ANDREATTA JOHN R |
COCKRUM TROY W |
COLNAR JEFFREY D |
BAKER HEATHER |
OFFUTT DUSTIN |
COX JAMEN K |
KENNARD TONY A |
CHOIN JOEL |
STELZEL MICHAEL T |
HALLAGADDE ESHWAR SHIVAKIRA |
HERTZING DEIDRA J |
COMMONWEALTH HOUSING CORP |
COMBS CATRINA J |
GOBIN DEANN |
CARDENAS CECILIA |
GONZALEZ ABRIANNA S |
WALTER SHELLEY |
GRAHAM STEVE |
PETTERSON STEVE |
DUNWORTH RICHARD G III |
FOWLER JOHN R |
MANDARICH ROBERT |
ROE ANDREW |
REGESTER MATTHEW |
BURKE JONATHON |
VIGIL MARY G |
ASHLEY MICHAEL |
O DONNELL KIMBERLIE N |
MORPHEW ROCKY D |
PATRICK JUDITH |
MARKER ROGER |
SANCHEZ TIMOTHY M |
MCCABE DAVID L |
APODACA SHAWN R |
THIBAULT-LLOYD RHONDA D |
MCGUIRE MINDIE K |
DEITRICK DANIEL J |
HATFIELD MELISSA |
MURPHY SOCORRO |
SCHMAL CLINT |
ELLIS NICK |
BRADFORD JAMES R |
MCDONALD LINDELL L |
DERANEY JARED |
UNIVERSAL ALLIANCE OF COMMUNITI |
BYINGTON TRAVIS |
ZUMBO MELISSA S |
SCOTT KOURTNEY L |
MC CULLOUGH MICHAEL E |
SKY UNLIMITED LLC |
ELLIS HAYLEY M |
LEMMON JED A |
BACK MICHAEL J |
DE HERRERA JAMES A |
MCCLEARY CHRISTINA |
BROWN KIMBERLY L |
BENNETT MICHAEL A |
GREEN GROW GROUP |
NARDIN FRANCES G |
DURAN LESLIE |
SOTO GILBERT F |
AYLER SAGE C |
NATIVE ROOTS |
YAEGER WALTER D |
TOLAN GLEN |
EAGLE LORENA |
LEWALLEN MATTHEW T |
RUSK JODONNA R |
HAUG MARCUS |
HUSKIN TRAVIS D |
MIRANDA ROBERT |
GOEDE ERIC D |
HAM WILLIAM |
MCCONNELL JOSHUA |
ADAME GABRIEL G |
SEVERSON JENNIFER A |
SHARISKY JOSEPH J |
MARTIN JUSTIN L |
LOZOYA DELORES C |
NGUYEN JIM N |
TAMAYO MAYLER |
GRAY HEATHER P |
BACA JUANITA Y |
GLEITZ BOBBY L |
ESTRADA MICHAEL J |
MARTINEZ DEON |
GONZALEZ REYES H |
NEU CALLICO S |
FARREN JAMES W |
KASTORFF JERICHO C |
TEEGARDIN JEFFREY |
VARNEY KIRK E |
OWEN KAY |
KEANE JAMES |
GONZALEZ MARLISSA L |
MURPHY ANNIE |
PADILLA SANTINO |
GREEN LYNN A |
HURTADO TIM |
WEED JONATHAN C |
LUJAN JONATHAN |
WALBROEHL DESTINI J |
SMITH JORDAN R |
MOWER JOCELYN R |
GRAY SHARON |
LOMBARD EVERETT W |
YUN YOUNG J |
MCDONALD HILLARY J |
WILLIAMS KERRY N |
DUNCAN HANNAH E |
JACKSON RUSTIN |
2205 POPE VALLEY PROPERTIES |
MCBRIDE DESIREE D |
MCKINNEY AMBER |
KAUFFMAN BENJAMIN |
BROOKS MARY S |
BUCHSCHACHER JOHN W |
LARSON TRISTEN |
SANGRE AGRO TECH |
KING MARLON A |
VOGEL LAUREN A |
BURROUGHS JAMES J |
STARS AND BARS CUSTOM DESIGN |
JARAMILLO KRISTINA M |
HOLDERMAN STEVEN |
LAMORIE JEROME J JR |
KAHLOR JUDY |
ALLEN HEATHER |
AGER RAEANN |
BLUTE JOSEPH F |
DUFUR TOM |
THOMPSON SHERRY |
IBSEN GREGORY V |
FOX COLLIS CHARLES L |
MOSS STEVEN D JR |
FARIS SUMMER |
WILSON PAULA M |
ESTILL CHRISTOPHER R |
HERRELL JACK |
BRANCH JAMES D |
ST CLAIR DONALD H |
VALDEZ HEATHER |
BOWERS LARRY |
DIESNER HOLLY |
SORY ROBERT G |
FRANCE ELIZABETH D |
SUNBEAR CAFE LLC |
SANGER ELIZABETH L |
HOFF STACY A |
URBAN JEANENE |
JIMENEZ ERNELDA |
BUNN TAMRA |
LAUMBACH VANESSA M |
LUSARDI BREANNO |
WILLHOITE NIKOLE L |
MEADOWS JAZMIN G |
FRANKLIN MALYNDA M |
BOHNEN LYNNE |
NIX REBECCA A |
TRUJILLO JANET |
SANTOYO ALVAREZ YOHANDYS |
MUCH CORALEE A |
GALLEGOS TOM |
PINALES RICHARD SR |
WINE INK LLC |
POWELL DREW G |
MILLIGAN YANCEY S |
ROOP IAN E |
DEVERAUX BRUCE |
ARELLANO JARED |
LANE ERIN G |
DYKES CONNIE J |
BALL JOHNIE |
PENG BI J |
VANG PETER |
STEPHANCHICK AIMEE M |
DURAN WAYNE |
BOWMAN MATTHEW K |
BARBARINE SANDRA S |
LENIG AUTUMN S |
TITUS JASON N |
PETERSON DEBBY C |
GRAY TYLER J |
BORNOS BRIAN A |
ZIGLAR TATE B |
MEDINA ERNESTO |
BEECHAM JOSHUA M |
SANCHEZ ANDREA M |
MALCHOW BRAD W |
KERSEY CHAD |
RHODES WILLIAM B |
GALLEGOS SARAH M |
ROUGHTON LAUREN K |
MASCINA DANIEL A |
GALL RACHEL L |
NIELSEN CHRIS R |
KALTNECKAR PATRICIA A |
DELANY SHEA L |
HEMMING J P |
MONTANO DENNIS L |
HAWKINS JANICE M |
CASTILLO BREANNE K |
CARPENTER CARRIE L |
TROUDT ALAN W |
CH2M |
SMITH ZACHARY |
BELL DONNA M |
NANCE VELMA J |
STEWART ANTHONY |
JAMES LUKE G |
CORDOVA DENNIS L |
PINEDA ALEC T |
SACKETT MEGHAN |
MOXLEY MICHAEL |
STEIN DIONNE K |
MCENULTY IAN |
DURAN DERRICK D |
HALO CONSTRUCTION |
HERRING DAVID L |
COOK RONALD D |
SPRADLIN JOHN J |
LUCERO ANDREA K |
ADAMS MICHAEL S |
SANCHEZ RASCON SERGIO |
FLOWERS WESTON |
WIDNER-RAPP DENISE C |
OWINGS MARILYN L |
OSHEIM JOSHUA |
MOLTRER TYLER R |
HART BRIAN M |
CHAVEZ CHARLES E JR |
LILLARD BAILEY C |
BUSTOS KASSANDRA E |
REIMER GAVIN J |
MCDONALD KRISTEN L |
COOPER MADISON G |
PROM MARCUS |
OTIPOBY BETTY C |
HARTZMAN KATELYN |
FILER D L |
CASEY JONATHAN |
FREDRICKSON ERIC N |
RODRIGUEZ MARIO |
PUMP DAVID M |
DAMON TYLER C |
REEDY SHAWN P |
JACKSON ERYN N |
WOOD HARRISON M |
SCARBROUGH PAUL D |
WARD JORDYN N |
TRUJILLO PAUL A |
MONTAGUE ARNETT II |
COLLIER LINDA S |
CUCHARAS HIGHER GROUND |
CATAGORY ONE BOTANICALS LLS |
VASQUEZ NOELLE C |
JARAMILLO JOSE I |
CURRY MARK S |
MARSHALL JILL D |
COOKE THEODORE D |
MENDINE MARTIN F III |
MEDINA KEITH S |
VANACKER NICOLE |
MOELLER CHRISTINA |
STEIN LAURIE A |
SMITH KEVIN W |
ANDREATTA LORETTA |
LEBOW JANESSA A |
HALE PHILLIP A |
GAMMON HARVEY |
KANE DUSTIN |
WARREN GRACE |
LEE AYN C |
BEATTY CANYON RANCH COMPANY |
STEPHAN ALEXANDER L |
MONASTERIO ROBERTH W |
PRICHARD BRIAN L |
UNGER LORAN B |
GONZALES STELLA J |
BANNING MICHAEL A |
EDDY CHAD W |
WOLFE EXTRACTS LLC |
BLAND REBEKAH A |
PIGG GEORGE |
A & B RADIATOR LLC |
WALLS SERINA M |
AB CO LLC |
TORRES JONATHAN M |
GARNER COLE |
RAKOCZY MARSHAL |
DELGADO CARLOTTA |
BINDER CHARLES P |
EMERSON MICHELLE |
DELOZIER STACY M |
MCCASLIN DAVID L |
MULHOLLAND SARA E |
PESTER MARKETING COMPANY |
HAGUE KENNEDY SHERYL M |
PADRON ROBERTO A |
VANDELOO BRANDON |
ROHAN DEBBIE A |
PIERCE MEGHAN E |
VARGAS GLORIA |
JANICE BENHAM AND DAVID BEARDEN |
PATE BRETT |
HIGH MOUNTAIN MEDZ LLC |
GUTIERREZ RONNIE J |
DALIE JOHN M JR |
WEBB SEAN E |
VARGAS JOHN J |
KING SHAUN A |
BAKER MICHAEL A |
WEST MATTHEW A |
SCHROEDER ANTHONY J |
WARD LARRY D |
SEYBOLD BRANDON K |
LEBLANC ESPARZA KYM |
ROSE AMY J |
GIBSON ANDREW L |
HOLCOMB HAROLD D |
SPANISH PEAKS GROWTH ALLIANCE |
TURNER RICHARD |
DOELL BRUCE |
DAY JAMES |
ORTIZ SHARONAE G |
TRANQUILITY THERAPEUTIC MASSAGE |
LANGFORD ROBERT E |
MCDONOUGH JOHN T |
PARSONS KEITH |
WIGGINS MARIO G |
WHITE JESSE D |
MARTINEZ SUZANNE |
BARANOWSKI RUTH E |
MCCLEARY JILLIAN |
STEELE JESSE L |
ROOT LARISA |
TRUJILLO REBECCA L |
MULINIX JAMES M |
DEHERRERA STEPHANIE M |
LUCERO ANNETTE D |
LEWIS ROBERT C |
KENNEDY MICHAEL A |
LOFLIN JACOB P |
CURTIS KIMBERLEY L |
BERKENBILE CHRISTOPHER |
LEBSOCK STEPHEN J |
PAYTON TONY |
MCDANIEL MIKE C |
HOLDEN ROBERT L |
REYES IDA D |
LOWE CHESTER M |
HARBECKE ROBERTA P |
SIRCA SHANE J |
CORRAL DELANY D |
NORRIS-SCHMERSEY MARTHA |
LANCASTER JAMES K |
RODRIGUES CORINA |
CHITTIM KARLA R |
REDING RICHARD C |
YEAROUS JOE O |
FIELDS JERICA |
FELTHAGER SANTIAGO E |
SANGRE AGRO TECH |
SPIKES GINA L |
WASHINGTON TIARESSA E |
BRIGIDO JOSE L |
BERRY ANDREW |
GRANODEORO FRANCISCO A |
ALLEN RICKY J |
HOWARD THOMAS V |
GERENA TINA L |
MEDINA HENRY |
PULA KRISTINE R |
FRITZSCHING MICHAEL |
TRUJILLO FRANCIS |
KELLY LABAN R III |
GIGGEY ELAINE M |
ROBERTS JUSTIN T |
LEYVA HERRERA MARIO D |
REYNOLDS LISA |
ROBINSON LAURIE E |
REYNOLDS CHELSEY M |
RANGEL HALEY |
VIGIL MARTINEZ BRENDEN A |
EDWARDS MONICA |
SCHNEIDERMAN KIMBERLY I |
BRASSELL CHARLES E JR |
FLINT ALEXANDER H |
KELLER WILLIAMS PERFORMANCE REA |
TRUJILLO JORDAN M |
KELLER PATRICK |
MUNOZ GUILLERMO |
LOPEZ MAXINE |
SANDOVAL LORETTA |
CROOK TAMMY K |
COMPARONI HELEN M |
VIGIL NIKKI |
BROWN MATT |
BERNAL LEVI W |
CRUMP BRIANNA |
KINDT SETH |
COLEMAN CHARLES M |
ENRIETTI ANTHONY |
TRUJILLO MARY L |
SANDERS JOSHUA M |
PHELAN DARREL L |
KIEHNE AMBER M |
DALE MARK A |
TSCHETTER MICHELLE J |
TOWNSEND CARA R |
MOREJON JAVIER |
HOUSER JENNIFER D |
THURMAN THEODORE A |
FORELL BILLY JACK D |
ALFANO PIETRO |
MICHEL STEVEN |
MASON TIFFANY J |
WULFF DAVID W |
GALLEGOS NAIOME R |
PROVOST LAURENCE |
BUCHSCHACHER APRIL M |
WAIT CRAIG L |
BUSCH ANTHONY W |
OWENS TONY |
BONATO KATHY |
FRITZSCHING CASEY P |
WISEMAN KANDY J |
THOMPSON LAURAL M |
GALLEGOS CELINA |
DUNNAN RODNEY B II |
BREZALL DUSTIN |
BONTJE CHRISTOPHER |
BOGER DANIEL |
SHELDEN JAMES E |
TEFERTILLER GAIGE K |
JONES DUSTIN |
KIEFER SHAWN J |
BAROZ ISIDORE R |
CHENOT GLENN A |
WILLMAN DANIEL |
DILLAHA TORY L |
TRUJILLO CASEY |
FLASH ANNE |
ROBERTSON SARAH |
ARNHOLD TODD |
BRADDY SHERRY |
CLEMENT ARTHUR L |
GODAIR AMANDA L |
COCA ARIANA C |
LOPEZ MICHAEL |
BENSON ERIC A |
CHORAK MICHAEL |
MILLER JONATHAN W |
QUINONES JUAN R |
CURRIER DARLENE L |
MOINEAU GERALD B |
SCHOFIELD REBEKAH A |
KUTLER MURRAY A |
STABENE HARVEY III |
DODDS GARRETT |
HUMBLE PAMELA J |
RUSSELL ROBERTA J |
MORONES JACOB |
WHITE JEREMY |
HERMAN MATT W |
ROUNDY ADRIANNA K |
CLENNIN JUSTIN |
CASTILLO NESTOR |
KEEPER JEFF F |
ALFONSO CHERI |
MONTOYA ADAM |
SNAP FITNESS - TRINIDAD |
ALBERICI KAILA B |
GRIMM RHONDA S |
MUNOZ KEILA K |
STEELE MELISSA A |
BROWN BOBBY J |
LA COCO FRANK |
SKIDMORE VALERIE A |
READ TIFANI |
ORTIZ KELLY L |
MULLER MICHAEL R |
APODACA ANGELO |
WARREN SHAWN M |
OBER RYAN J |
STARNS KEITH M |
BROWN JERYL D |
MENDOZA VIRGINIA B |
STEELE CHAD C |
ANDERSON ALEXANDRIA |
WRIGHT MICHAEL J |
THAYER MAYME J |
ROSE LORIE A |
DICKMAN EDD R |
SWEARINGEN ALEXANDER |
AMATRUDA STEVEN T |
BENNETT JD A |
BLAKE NAOMI J |
MICHALIK MICHAEL D |
MURRAY VICTORIA M |
MCMANUS JORDAN |
GONZALEZ GONZALO L |
KNIGHT KERRI J |
CLAYCOMB MARILYN |
GOMEZ RYAN J |
GONZALES DAVID |
MAINARD DONALD G |
PRADO JAVIER |
LIVINGSTON DYLAN |
BEGGS TODD S |
SCHMIDT CATHERINE L |
REYNA BRANDI |
ATP CONSTRUCTION LLC |
VIALPANDO MARK J |
CUCHARA VALLEY MINI STORAGE LLC |
REEVES DYLAN W |
RUSSO AMANDA M |
ARMSTRONG-WILDROMKRISTA L |
DEHARO BROWN MORGAN |
DISMUKE MICHAEL T |
GILLESPIE ERICKA F |
GROS JORDAN M |
SCHMITZ CURTIS R |
SUAREZ JILL |
URIAS LIMBUTH M |
JACKSON KATHLEEN A |
DRISKEL DANIEL M |
BLACKWELL BEN |
BODA LILY E |
FRANK KEVIN A |
TRUJILLO SANTANA S |
DOMER LEVI M |
SERNA MARTIN E |
CARROLL CHRISTOPHER D |
HARROW PEGGY A |
WILLIAMS CETAN W |
ROBINSON KEVIN D |
COMER JEREMY |
GIARRATANO CARL S |
SUMMERS TAMMY J |
JAMIESON JENNIFER D |
FROMAN JARRED J |
GUIDRY TIMOTHY H |
ARCHULETA KEVIN L |
RICHARDSON SAMANTHA R |
PERKINS SIERRA L |
WEBER SKYLER H |
CHACON CARLOS B |
JOHNSTON JANINE M |
BOOKER DANNY L |
WILLIAMS MORGAN B |
ZAGER MATT |
SMITH CATHY A |
REEL AMANDA K |
FERNANDEZ ABNER |
NEAL ALLEN |
MORALES ALEJANDRO |
MOOJEN WILLIAM |
MORELAND MICHELLE R |
SISNEROS JASON E |
PALMEIRO CORY |
ULLRICH LESLIE |
DOWLING AARON D |
KELLEHER COLLEEN |
KRUSE MELISSA |
LEWIS J A |
MARTIN STEPHEN H |
WHITTHORNE TIMOTHY III |
PRN HOLDINGS LLC |
SCHROCK KEVIN A |
MONIQUE PRICE DBA |
HORNUNG THOMAS C |
ARMSTRONG RUSSELL T |
DONNER CHRISTIAN T |
BOCHENEK KRISTY E |
HILLENBERG JACQUELINE V |
LEARY RACHEL O |
LABOY NATALISE |
MORRIS ALICIA D |
BUSTAMANTE CHRISTOPHER J |
THERIOT ERIK G |
PORTER BRITTANY N |
NOLAN JOSEPH P |
CHAN TIMOTHY R |
FELTON JUMA K |
PARD SAMUEL C |
HIBLER MARC K |
HOBBS KATHLEEN R |
GAMBINA VINCENT L |
ACAR SAMANTHA A |
ARABIE PAYTON C |
YOUNG MEGAN K |
MORALES BLANCA R |
WARRINER DOUGLAS A |
DAVIS STEVEN F |
SOTELO KINSIE R |
LY LOAN C |
MULLENNIX ZACHARY R |
NETZER MELISSA A |
CORNELSON NICOLE M |
BAUMAN BRAD A |
ESPARZA CIPRIANO O |
WELLER ERICH G |
NEISES CORRIN |
ARAGON ROBERT L |
SALBATO JASON R |
PELLOAT AARON P |
STEVENSON KENDRA |
FLORES LINDA H |
EMERSON TOM |
SIMS COLTON D |
CAMPBELL HARRY C |
PAGE NAOMI J |
SMITH VICTORIA L |
DEMUTH AMBER N |
SCHEINERT KELLEY M |
LOPEZ YARITZA |
KESLER LORI |
MALDONADO JAIME |
ROJAS GERLIN M |
THOMPSON ERICA R |
GARCIA JESSE L |
CASTRO ADRIANNA D |
O'NEIL GEORGE S |
BAKER RICHARD L |
JUNGLAS MATTHEW J |
GRAHAM COLTON J |
EDDY CHARLOTTE |
CHAVEZ RIKKI M |
CHATMAN BRANDON L |
CAPARIDA ERNEST |
WHITE III KEN |
ORAND CELIA A |
TAYLOR NICHOLAS A |
THE INSURANCE AGENT INC |
SANTISTEVAN BONNIE L |
NELSON LYN D |
JENSEN MICHAEL A |
GARCIA ANTHONY N SR |
CHAVEZ JANET |
SINCLAIRE BRYON A |
WELDON TAYLOR M |
CLARK KLOSS DORIANNE |
GEORGE DAVID J |
MITCHELL MERINDA K |
BRADLEY JENNIFER R |
RUIZ KEEGAN J |
LIECHTI JERRY W |
GRIFFITH BRANDY L |
GOMEZ ALBERTO D |
VETTER CHRISTINA L |
GENTRY ROBERT C |
WALFOORT LORA Y |
HOUSTON DAVID A |
ZERTUCHE MONICA R |
MORRISSEY MICHAEL J |
BOONE MARY A |
ELDREDGE KIMBERLY A |
CRUZ RYAN J |
GIBBS MARCUS R |
PEREZ MARIO R |
GEORGE RANDOLPH W |
BROWN ROBERT |
LAZEAR JENNIFER |
BEARS DEVINA N |
VAUGHN MELANIE D |
PEREZ JEREMIAH R |
CHRISTINA JESSICA M |
EARNHARDT DEBRA S |
FUENTES ARLENE |
QUEZADA JESSICA L |
KROPF GEORGE M |
THOMAS DILLON |
MONIER RACHELLE C |
RONCO JESSICA L |
MARTINEZ MELISSA |
SEGGERMAN JOHN |
SOUTHERN FLOW PROPERTY HOLDING |
BELL MELINDA |
MAY DONALD R |
SUMMERS JAREK D |
EHLERS JOEL P |
DALE CHANDLER |
SCHLIENZ JEREMY N |
HUMBERT CHRISTOPHER A |
DOBBS TAMARA A |
SMITH KEELY |
SANCHEZ MICHAEL A JR |
DAVIS TYLER J |
ASBURY LISA |
THOMAS CYNTHIA |
PEREA DANIELL R |
HOEFLING VINCENT |
TAYLOR JAMES W |
ROJAS LOPEZ MARIA |
MUSSO ALLISON |
PRECIADO AVLISA M |
WALTER KENDRA L |
ARAGON PAYTON |
CIRA JESSIKA J |
PAMINTUAN LOURDES M |
CUPPS ARIANA E |
MUNDELL MANDI J |
GERMANN BRIAN K |
ZINK RENEE A |
NAVA AARON |
GUTIERREZ JAMIE L |
LINDSAY FAITH D |
GOLD LANCE A |
DRYER LISA S |
DONOVAN AUSTIN D |
SCOTT ALAN |
TRUE ELIZABETH A |
SMITH SARAH M |
DEGENER DAVID A |
ECKERT JACQUELYN P |
PINEDA CHRISTIAN |
QUICK ARTHUR |
STEMEN MITCHELL J |
RAMOS JESSE J |
COLOMA JEANNEMARIE Y |
BRIGGS WILLIAM C |
FAILS CHISHOLM G |
ALL PRO FARMS |
FUENTES SERGIO |
SAKOS CHRISTOPHER |
ELIZONDO DOMINIC |
TOWER 64 INC |
MARTINEZ CHRISTOPHER M |
SANCHEZ MALLISSA R |
BRADY SARAH R |
FISCHER STUART J |
WHITWORTH LOIS D |
LAZZARINI KYLE P |
VALDEZ MATHEW L |
TUBESING DAVID L |
MCCOMB JEFF S |
BORST DARRELL L |
THOMAS DESIREE D |
WARREN CHRISTOPHER A |
QUIROGA CAROLENA V |
ROGERS SHOSHANA D |
ENOS MARK A |
DOMANGUE THOMAS K |
SANDOVAL JULIAN A |
VIALPANDO ANGELO F |
TWO RIVERS WATER AND FARMING |
VIGIL AMANDA N |
GENNETTA PETE J |
COYER EZEKEAL A |
MARTINEZ RICHARD P |
MERCADO JIZELLE |
DIAZ VINCENT J |
STEPHANIE THIEL |
CANOY JARED A |
SANCHEZ JONATHAN |
DIETRICH JOHN R |
GRAY DUSTIN J |
MCKINLEY RYAN |
HONAKER SHEILA M |
OLMSTEAD MICHAEL C |
HARNEY CINDY M |
MOFFITT GABRIELLA R |
BUSCH SHAWN G |
GREBENS DAVID S |
GOSSETT STEVEN C |
LAVETA COUNTRY STORE |
KING SMANTHA R |
MONTOYA EUGENE D |
STRUTHERS JEREMY T |
CERVANTES MARTHA |
SALAMA DAVID Y |
LUCERO SHELBY J |
RALEIGH PETER A |
SANCHEZ MONICA L |
CAVAZOS Y GONZALES LLC |
DARTE PAMELA S |
WIGGINS JAMES L |
NORDIN MOLLY L |
ASHLEY LAURA |
TORRES HUBERTO |
MCINTOSH KEVIN J |
MARTINEZ MEGENITYMELODY A |
DORADO JOHN E |
SILVA HARLEE G |
POGULA ERIN C |
MASTERSON DEITE R |
HONEYCUTT DALLAS M |
PRATER THOMAS B |
YAU RICHARD |
HEWETT ROBERT M |
MAYFIELD CANDICE L |
SMITH MARGARET S |
MCINTURFF CHRISTOPHER J |
SHEETS JULIET M |
PALACIOS ILIANA |
MILLER TAYLOR A |
BOWMAN DAVID J |
SOUTH ERIC |
THOMPSON RICHARD G |
VANTASSEL JOHN |
MOLTRER VINCENT |
BACA NICKOLAS |
KEASLING SETH M |
LINGIER BRENDA J |
DUSTON BRITNEY N |
MONTE FIORE LLC |
RUIZ RAMOS ANDRES |
SANDOVAL AMANDA M |
ROBISON DANESHU K |
STEWART TONYA D |
HILDRETH DEREK |
LATKA JUSTIN M |
COOK STUART L |
CARRILLO CARL R |
MILLER JUDITH M |
SLAWSON AMBER R |
MENDOZA CRYSTAL |
DICKINSON CAROLYN |
HAWK ANDREW M |
AANONSEN TONI |
MORGAN DESIREE M |
COOLEY BOBBIE R |
WALKER JEREMY A |
MAREZ PRESTON M |
BRYANT ZACHARY S |
LAFLEUR EZEKIEL M |
WALDERO BRANDON W |
COVEY JOSH E |
TARVER LEWIS E |
GRABLE RITA E |
GULLEY LELAND W |
CARTER JEREMY A |
ARSENEAU RYAN M |
CALDERON DARLA A |
PHAM TUYET T |
AGUIRRE JOSEPHINE M |
GALLEGOS BREANNA L |
VIGIL APRIL C |
ROSEBURG MICHAEL S |
BARR CLAYTON R |
COMFORT JAYDE L |
MADRID CHANTAL L |
MULKEY SIERRA E |
DOUGLASS CASSANDRA L |
BLOUNT EDWARD A |
NUNEZ MICHAEL J |
HURD CANDI L |
FOX THEATRE WALSENBURG |
FINIGAN MARY E |
MARQUEZ EMELEANA |
CERVANTES YANITSY |
WILKINS TAYLA R |
LENGELE MARIA E |
TRANI BRIAN D |
TAFT A W |
HACKETT JAMES B |
LARGE JAMES G |
SERGENT ORINE O |
SWANSTROM LLOYD |
MATKOVICH ELIZABETH T |
WYBERG HARRY M |
DUNAWAY LEOTA |
JOHNSON RICHARD W |
CARL DUNSMORE AND SON |
WRIGHT M C |
CLARK ALEX JR |
RAY PAUL JR |
MEDINA MARY |
MEDINA JOSEPH |
CUMMINGS L A |
SANGRE DE CRISTO RANCH |
OLGIN MANUEL |
SMITH ROSE |
ASTI WILMA B |
JOE'S DRIVE INN |
LAING M M |
BLAKEMORE JERRY |
WATTERS DAVID |
GRABER ROBERT E |
FLOT ANN |
PROSSER DEL |
CHAPMAN RUSSELL L |
BONOMI VICTOR |
ABEYTA SARAH |
WILLIAMSON MARY J |
SAIZ INEZ |
SEGUNDO POST OFFICE |
MARTINEZ JOE |
BTCSC |
VIETI'S VILLAGE |
HUGHES ANN |
CHESTER WILLIAM I |
THOMAS J W |
SOMMERS KATHY |
HUTCHESON PAUL J |
DAVIS K R |
WASHBURN DEBORAH A |
ALDAZ ANDREW R |
ALLEN TERRY L |
BERRY LISA |
BETTS DEE |
BRANDT D C |
BRO REED F |
BURGER STATION |
CARPENTER BEN |
CARRUTH ODIE W |
CLEMENT ARTHUR W |
CO BANK & TRUST CO OF LA JUNTA |
CORRAL FARMS |
CROSSLAND BARBARA |
DERINGTON TERRY L |
DRIVER WILLIAM C |
FRAZIER SUZIE |
GIBBS SCOTT |
HALVERSON MARY J |
HAMPTON MARVIN E |
HARRY EROY |
HELLWIG JIM |
HOBBY WILLIAM J |
HOYER LOUIS |
KOLBY DIANE |
KPK INCORPORATED |
LEWIS MARK A |
M A MORTENSON CO |
MAIN CORNER ARCADE |
MC CLAIN RHONDA L |
MENDINE MARTIN F III |
MIDAS MUFFLER & BRAKE SHOP |
MILTON KENNETH |
MONTOYA ANGELO |
MOUNTAIN EXPRESS |
MYERS WALTER |
NIELSEN CLARK R |
PACIFIC NORTHWEST CELLULAR |
PARKER DAVID J |
PERUSSE GERARD L |
RONEN JAMES M |
ROSS ARTHUR |
RTC/RECVR FOR UFSA |
SAM'S COVERED WAGON |
SHEP'S MINI MART |
SHIVAM INC |
SHIVER'S |
SPRICK SCOTT R |
VINSON LEWIS P |
WHAT ARE CAPITAL CREDITS?
Members are allocated capital credits each year the co-op has revenues in excess of operating costs. Your proportionate share is credited to your individual capital account with San Isabel Electric, hence a “capital credit”. Your allocation is based on your electricity purchases within a designated San Isabel Electric rate class in relation to the total electricity purchased by all members within that rate class during the year.
CAN I USE MY ALLOCATED CAPITAL CREDITS TOWARD MY BILL?
No, allocated capital credits do not represent money that is currently available for you to have or apply on your electric bill. Your electric bill is due now, whereas you may not be paid your allocated capital credits for many years.
WHY CAN’T I BE PAID FOR 100% OF MY ALLOCATED CAPITAL CREDIT?
While all margins are allocated back to member-owners in the form of capital credits, the co-op still needs money to remain viable and to maintain the electrical system. Maintaining capital credits allows San Isabel Electric to make necessary improvements and operate, keep borrowing to a minimum, and stabilize future rates.
HOW ARE CAPITAL CREDITS PAID TO ME?
Capital credits are returned to members typically on an annual basis in the fall as the cooperative’s financial condition permits. Members receive their capital credits as a check right in their mailbox.
ARE CAPITAL CREDITS ALLOCATED EVERY YEAR?
No, capital credits are only allocated for years the co-op has a margin, or in other words, has leftover money after the cost of doing business. Since capital credits are a member’s share of the margins, no credits are allocated for a year with no margins.
AM I GUARANTEED PAYMENT OF MY UNRETIRED CAPITAL CREDITS BALANCE AT A SET TIME IN THE FUTURE?
No, the board is obligated to consider the financial condition of the co-op when deciding to retire capital credits. Because the financial condition may change over time, there is no guarantee that capital credits will be retired at a set time in future years.
WHY AM I GETTING PAID CAPITAL CREDITS FROM 25 YEARS AGO?
Each year capital credits are retired a portion is paid to the member and a portion is held by the co-op in the members name and member number for a 25-year retirement cycle. Most current San Isabel Electric members that have been member-owners for a long period of time are paid a mix of old and newly retired capital credits.
HOW IS THE RETIREMENT CYCLE DETERMINED?
The period of time that capital credits are held by the cooperative before being returned to members is called the retirement cycle. The current 25-year retirement cycle maintains an adequate balance between capital provided by members and capital provided through debt financing in order to minimize rate impact for the membership.
I OWNED A COMPANY WHICH IS NO LONGER IN BUSINESS. MY BANK WILL NOT DEPOSIT MY CAPITAL CREDIT CHECKS BECAUSE THEY ARE NOT IN MY NAME. WHAT SHOULD I DO?
Please contact the co-op either by phone at 719-547-2160 during business hours or by email at capitalcredits@siea.com. If you can provide a legal document showing proof of ownership of the company, we can re-issue the check in your name.
WHAT HAPPENS TO MY CAPITAL CREDITS WHEN I DIE?
Your executor, personal representative or heirs may assign your capital credits to the name of the appropriate beneficiary(ies) by contacting San Isabel Electric for the proper paperwork. After the documents are received by the co-op, capital credits will be refunded to the appropriate beneficiary(ies) when the Board of Directors authorizes a retirement. To contact San Isabel Electric, please call 719-547-2160 during business hours, email capitalcredits@siea.com or by mail at: San Isabel Electric 781 E. Industrial Blvd. Pueblo West, CO 81007
WHAT IF I DON’T RECEIVE A CAPITAL CREDIT RETIREMENT CHECK?
Checks are not issued until retirements reach $10 or the member’s final allocation is being paid (whichever comes first). Once the $10 threshold has been met, a check for all of the retired capital credits will be issued. If you think you should have received a capital credit check, and did not, please call San Isabel Electric at 719-547-2160 during business hours, or email capitalcredits@siea.com. We are happy to check if a check was mailed.
DOES XCEL ENERGY OR BLACK HILLS ENERGY REFUND CAPITAL CREDITS?
No, Xcel Energy and Black Hills Energy are for-profit, investor-owned utilities. Investor-owned utilities keep the extra money left over after the cost of doing business as profit for their shareholders, but not co-ops. When you signed up to buy electricity from San Isabel Electric, you became a member-owner of an electric cooperative. Electric cooperatives operate at cost. We use just enough money to run and grow the business and keep the electricity flowing. At the end of each year, there is often money left over after the cost of doing business. Investor-owned utilities keep this money as profit. San Isabel Electric sets aside that money for you, the member-owner, as capital credits. When it’s financially safe to do so, the co-op returns capital credits to the members. You receive your share as a check in your mailbox.
HOW MUCH HAS SAN ISABEL ELECTRIC REFUNDED IN CAPITAL CREDITS?
Through 2022, San Isabel Electric has returned more than $36 million in capital credits to our members.
WHAT ARE THE DIFFERENT TYPES OF CAPITAL CREDITS?
San Isabel Electric has two types of capital credits – San Isabel Electric capital credits and power-supplier capital credits. Each type of capital credits may be retired at the discretion of San Isabel Electric’s Board of Directors when the cooperative has met certain financial requirements and other obligations.
- San Isabel Electric capital credits relate to an investment in the equity of the company’s operations of the distribution system.
- Power-supplier capital credits relate to the amount of electricity purchased by San Isabel Electric from our power supplier, currently Tri-State Generation & Transmission Association, Inc.
HOW LONG DO I HAVE TO CASH MY CAPITAL CREDIT RETIREMENT AND/OR DISCOUNTED CAPITAL CREDIT CHECK?
Checks are good for 90 days. If you did not cash your check during that time, please contact our office for a replacement check. To contact San Isabel Electric, please call 719-547-2160 during business hours, email capitalcredits@siea.com or by mail at: San Isabel Electric 781 E. Industrial Blvd. Pueblo West, CO 81007
I AM NO LONGER A SAN ISABEL ELECTRIC MEMBER, BUT I STILL GET CHECKS. SHOULDN’T THEY BELONG TO THE NEW OWNER OR RESIDENT OF THE PROPERTY?
Capital credits aren’t tied to properties they are tied to the member-owners that invested their money in the co-op. Capital credits are recorded in the member-owner’s name and member number, not by address. Capital credits checks are a refund for the investments the member-owner made in San Isabel Electric during the years they were a member. It is important that even if you no longer have service with San Isabel Electric, you keep a current mailing address on file with the co-op in order to continue receiving your refund check.
HOW DO I REMOVE THE NAME OF MY FORMER SPOUSE AFTER A DIVORCE?
Future capital credit checks will continue to be issued in both of your names unless your spouse signs a notarized transfer form. Transfer forms can be obtained by contacting San Isabel Electric either by phone at 719-547-2160 during business hours or by email at capitalcredits@siea.com. Another option is to split future checks between both of you. If you decide to do this, please send a letter requesting that the capital credits accumulated in both names be divided. State each party’s name and current address. Letters can be emailed to capitalcredits@siea.com or mailed to: San Isabel Electric 781 E. Industrial Blvd. Pueblo West, CO 81007